H II 46, 624 (51)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 10752 (20)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E XI 13 (27)
23%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 91, 725 (4)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Veidenberg, Aliide
E 8945/6 (39)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E, StK 40, 206/7 (37)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 214, 275 (88)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 401 (332)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 56, 298 (13)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2317 (145)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 81105 (2)
18%
1932
None
Glass (Astmäe), Erika
ERA II 95, 654 (7)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mütsak, Aino
ERA II 211, 163/4 (3)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Koch, Õie
H II 38, 682 (14)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 19, 302 (27)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 63, 155/6 (3)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 229 (54)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 54321 (20)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 95, 380/1 (2)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Busch, Sigrid
E 41147/8 (13)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 38, 537/8 (38)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 616 (27)
17%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS I 38, 93 (69)
17%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
H III 18, 493 (1)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 96, m. 4: 13, l. 4p-5 (3)
17%
0
None
Org, Peeter
ERA II 94, 785/6 (49)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18866/7 (4)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 11, 58 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 703 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
H II 22, 318/9 (12)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H IV 1, 784 (6)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Jakobson, J.
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 15595/6 (69)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 7, 387 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 85, 111 (7)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
ERA II 107, 405 (11)
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 44, 507/8 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 58, 822 (20)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E 25473 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 640 (835)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 341/2 (20)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 8, 445 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 101, 469/70 (12)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
H II 27, 487 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51130 (3)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 47130/2 (20)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52128
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 769/70 (379)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 214, 634/5 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuut, Vilma
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 18574/5 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 28, 834/5 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 15, 525/7 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 219/20 (297)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kalkun (Kaljuvee), Julius Osvald Jean
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS b 5/6 (3)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 26683
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 18, 613 (15)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 30, 556, 559 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 37, 439/40 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu