EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
51%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
51%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 55 (15)
46%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 462 (59)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (46)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34085 (14)
30%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 83 (17)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 483 (2)
29%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 546 (1)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 31128 (4)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 84 (71)
27%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 15, 737/8 (71)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 7671/2 (17)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 108 (169)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 220 (51)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 494 (17)
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 143 (10)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 132 (9)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 329/30 (30)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 717 (13)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51924
25%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 321 (1)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 9096 (11)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS X 765 (22)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 42/3 (39)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 2906 (84)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 32252/3 (20)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 33 (1)
22%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 1, 230 (96)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 156 (27)
21%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 1, 400/1 (555)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71173/4 (11)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
H III 2, 821 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 72 (27)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 20, 86 (38)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 9, 177 (13)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 43906 (20)
19%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 34, 209 (86)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 7, 491/3 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 27, 513 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 25815
19%
1895
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
H II 9, 209 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 17, 79 (14)
19%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 51918/9
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 44/5 (12)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 72 (19)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 43/5 (2)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 54728/30
18%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E 37726/7 (1)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 64553 (31)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
18%
1943
None
None
H II 11, 494 (65)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS X 1549 (93)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Asper 51 (80)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 82, 1/2
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 79902/5
17%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
H II 20, 830 (24)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 13, 15 (7)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Veske kad., 157 (102)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VIII 1611/2(121)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 645 (303)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 23, 409 (8)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Nigol, A.
EÜS VIII 588/9 (104)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 785 (21)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2357/8 (163)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 24897 (20)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 19, 168 (53)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 349/50 (28)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 14, 27 (32)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 56836 (1)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
Veske kad., 175 (58)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 14, 442 (12)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS V 682 (124)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 3, 160 (26)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 20336 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 65, 255 (24)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 17, 109 (149)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 116/9 (63)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 9393/4 (64)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 28, 899 (1)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
E 59882/3 (7)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 764/5
15%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 221, 231/2 (8)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Peetri
Roov, Elvi
H II 26, 1094/5 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 6, 182 (226)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E 7208 (24)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 1, 557 (727)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 347 (24)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 59, 791 (18)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 980/1 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 8, 359 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 61656/8 (3)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 752 (81)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 593/4 (5)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 90, 673 (90)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kivi, Alise
H II 26, 199/20 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H I 2, 335 (4)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 26, 627 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
AES, MT 49, 11/2 (3)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 57632/3
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS VII 1589/90 (107)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8069/70 (55)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 5, 326/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
E 57182/3
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H IV 6, 284/5 (5)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 11, 751/3 (34)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 528/9 (697)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 667 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 90 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 38, 137 (25)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VII 2410 (286)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36867 (18)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 12, 28 (12)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 427 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 8° XII 59 (190)
12%
0
Järvamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 627/8 (88)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 5191/3 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 4, 160 (51)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 1394/5 (100)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 11946 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1591/3 (112)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 450/3 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
Veske kad., 115 (2)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
E 7918/9 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 43088 (4)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 1, 339 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 6280
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 49, 970/1 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 8° 1, 189 (49)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 411/2 (30)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1500/2 (53)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 26, 351/3 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 3, 261 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 652/3 (82)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 7, 109 (35)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 28, 385 (33)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 286/7 (51)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 625 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1710/1 (210)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 59 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 816/7 (8)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
ERA II 125, 137 (4)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 34, 237/8 (132)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 29, 155 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 11795 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61750/1 (49)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 11, 712 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 15, 176 (7)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 40, 988 (76)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
10%
0
None
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 2410/1 (287)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 23 (34)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 27, 188 (3)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 12, 239/40 (85)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 196 (16)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 14, 274/5 (16)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H III 4, 353/4 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H IV 1, 758/60 (4)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 12, 385/6 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 1, 552/3 (721)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71177/9 (16)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.