E 36995/6 (6)
69%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 36994/5 (5)
36%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 36996/7 (7)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
29%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 36311/2 (24)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7392/3
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
22%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 38093/4
22%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 1836 (6)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2050/1 (305)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38011 (9)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 49 (71)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 3, 312 (6)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 7160/1 (21)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 136 (77)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 659 (17)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1846 (29)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 22 (14)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 18, 87 (32)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2010 (244)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 110, 313 (16)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 115/6 (18)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7902/3 (32)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 6868/9
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 752 (81)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 403 (159)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 46, 607 (30)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 5, 71 (184)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 359 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H I 3, 18 (22)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 239 (27)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 30, 292/3
14%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
Veske 2, 69
14%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 57959/60 (11)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H I 1, 73 (59)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8059/60 (46)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 687 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 192, 110/1 (21)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 1497/8 (147)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 70426/7 (15)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tubin, Aino
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 330 (42)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 38186/7 (1)
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
12%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 2, 734 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 14, 612/3
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS X 2059 (321)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 16
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 26, 290/2 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 1, 30/1 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 33, 250 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 3, 40 (28)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 504 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2660 (198)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 180 (10b)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 8, 359/60 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 660 (18)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 267/8 (13)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 152, 343 (9)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2262 (58)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 314 (18)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 36993/4 (4)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 37, 449 (37)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 591 (16)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 36305 (15)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171-173
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 25461/2 (16)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 13, 36/7 (48)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 52217
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske kad., 87 (8)
11%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 1849 (7)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 52 (43)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 71 (180)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E A 238/40 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 1627 (145)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 1, 183 (262)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 74 (33)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
AES, MT 219, 4
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERM 131, 3 (5)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H II 11, 590 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 66, 206/8 (107)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 9, 773 (43)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 15, 539/40 (26)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1638 (164)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1093 (528)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 532/3 (12)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan