EÜS VII 514/5 (331)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 204 (28)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 52 (12)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
AES, MT 141, 11
24%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 598 (9)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1720 (73)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 199 (62)
22%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 159, 309 (27)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 406 (4)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 513 (326)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 562 (4)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 245 (94)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 54325 (27)
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 1538 (81)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 3, 57 (1)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
EÜS XI 763 (341)
20%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 49, 280 (39)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8164/5 (3)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 805 (93)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKS 50, 56 (39)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 997 (1)
17%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H IV 3, 829 (13)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 29, 134 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 2, 289 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 23, 675
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 57, 647 (31h)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 152 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
16%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2177/8 (466)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 5, 373
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ARS 1, 849 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
H II 26, 638 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 51451 (46)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 689 (17)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 223 (7)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
E 9665/6 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 55639
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 34, 574 (193)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 426/7 (206)
14%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 171 (9)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 30, 9 (2)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS IX 1012 (106)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H IV 2, 34 (53)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 639 (290)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 509 (11)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 60, 47 (4)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 140/1 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 55 (85)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 30, 218 (8)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ARS 1, 867 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 31, 443/4 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H, R 4, 73 (3)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E 19778/80 (5)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 30, 20 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 256, 321 (6)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 266, 180 (422)
10%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera