EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
44%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
39%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7773 (4)
39%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
39%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 291 (18)
38%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
37%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 11787 (6)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61713/4 (21)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
36%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 287 (4)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 17, 53 (13)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 4, 377 (5)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 703 (1)
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
29%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 204 (29)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 416 (578)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
24%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 26, 831 (5)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS VII 2018 (236)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2742 (344)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 86 (79)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 16, 436 (11)
21%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 421 (177)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 408 (12)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52065 (3)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 380 (20)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 18, 706
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E A 345 (5)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 56, 571 (8)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 26, 142 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H III 2, 622/3 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 5, 660 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 7, 103 (61)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 5, 75 (31)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 19778/80 (5)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 9, 360/1 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
E A 457 (3)
14%
0
None
H. K.
H II 1, 116 (160)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS XII 527 (89)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 4, 278 (2)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 52173
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 21235
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 607 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 1, 234/5 (31)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 38075/6 (9)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 27, 234 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 3, 356 (12)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 106 (31)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 84 (31)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 31, 266/7 (3)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 579/80 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 900/1 (11)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats