H II 10, 132/3 (143)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 13, 822 (6)
21%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 9, 702 (90)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 279, 170 (10)
21%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 40979/80 (10)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 31, 386 (6)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 28, 66 (23)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 880 (69)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 780 (48)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 28, 56 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H IV 5, 635 (22)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 9358 (38)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 22 (39)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 19, 700/1 (57)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 12, 339 (153)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 223 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 777 (114)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 280 (42)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 17823/4 (10)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 105/6 (8)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 14, 156 (31)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 153 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H IV 1, 158/9 (99)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 20, 83 (29)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 293, 442/3 (20)
13%
1941
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 18322 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 71, 655/6 (5)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H III 2, 312 (11)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 372/3 (122)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1611 (169)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 270 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 65 (89)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 83, 272 (116)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 455 (51)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 173 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35211 (22)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
TEM 7, 11 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H I 2, 424 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, R 4, 94/5 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
E 6853/4 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 53, 578/9 (30)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1477/8 (172)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 36, 5 (4)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H III 2, 717/8 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 83/4
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 43496/7 (15)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 1550/1 (95)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 8076/7 (60)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 416/7 (3)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 191/2 (24)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H, Ostrov 152 (38)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 91 (99)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 23984 (4)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 3, 19 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 38, 620 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 2, 510/1 (663)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 50482/3 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 39491 (3)
10%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.