Leoke 5, 82 (13)
32%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 516 (11)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS V 671 (108)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 872 (53)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 49, 694 (8)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 15, 254 (27)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 19132
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EKmS 4° 1, 105 (161)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 546 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 13, 267 (34)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 471 (618)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 445 (35)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 9, 203 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 16, 69 (68)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 19, 223 (i)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 856 (79)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 2, 390 (513)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 409 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS III 24 (50)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
H II 58, 813 (4)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 7733 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10946 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 10710
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 28, 7 (10)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 18411/2
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2665 (211)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 76 (90)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 85, 511/2 (7)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H I 1, 74 (41)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 285 (77)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IX 961 (27)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10561/2 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7712 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 47, 59
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
13%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 174 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 9, 358 (36)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 632/3 (4)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 24, 811 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 235/7 (32)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 1, 143 (204)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18991 (7)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
13%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS XII 1369 (116)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERM 5, 75/6 (32)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 63777/8
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 110 (169)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1610/11 (168)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 549 (10)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS II 919 (76)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 52026 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 13, 487 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 4, 72 (24)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H I 1, 50 (35)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 5, 747 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 41430
12%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H, Peet 26 (20)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 13, 184 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 1, 58 (61)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 78/9 (73)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 720 (280)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 13283/4 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
Veske 2, 305/6
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 20, 832 (28)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 5, 499 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 120, 542 (33)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 91 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E 8360/1 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 574 (193)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7711 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Jõgever 2, 109/10 (699 (1))
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 45 (37)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H IV 6, 317/8 (27)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 39/41 (32)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 4, 175/6 (6)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EKmS 4° 5, 110/l (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 786 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 16825/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 19, 878 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 16, 714 (25)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 11, 27/8 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 45, 501/2 (5)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Wiedemann 1, 406
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1638/9 (213)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 84 (32)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 106/7 (32)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 46, 784/5 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav