EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
48%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
47%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 222, 640 (44)
45%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EKmS 4o 1, 327 (5)
32%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 40973 (4)
30%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
28%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 384 (19)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 57654 (8)
26%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 7153/4 (13)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 12, 19 (5)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 625 (9)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 764 (9)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 801 (83)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERa II 58, 588 (7)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 370 (13)
22%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 71169 (4)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
H II 26, 262 (19)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 71510/1 (4)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 37, 466 (11)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 444/5 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS XII 12 (13)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 1, 255 (372)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 814 (14)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
AES, MT 240, 65
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 249, 211 (2)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Jürgenson, Virve
H III 21, 262/4 (4)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 26, 834 (12)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E X 40 (206)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 801 (1)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 3, 40 (30)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
E 71444 (4)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52178
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 1934 (125)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 286, 16
17%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2014 (250)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 14, 237 (42)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 90 (275)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 5, 713 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
ERM 167, 3 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 88, 5
16%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
16%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
TEM 11, 6 (19)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
16%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H IV 6, 128 (15)
16%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
16%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
15%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS VI 986 (140)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 252, 2
15%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 11, 201 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 88, 84/5 (10)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
E 57387
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E A 106 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
15%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 15648/9 (126)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 64257 (32)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E A 1003 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 569 (4)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
EÜS VII 312 (66)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 36751 (5)
14%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 24, 640/1 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
14%
1943
None
None
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 1124 (150)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 165 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 17, 142 (85)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 14, 329 (2)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 56434 (69)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 82742 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 681 (1)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51919
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E A 260/1 (23)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 306
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1579 (75)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERM 150, 53 (12)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
14%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 12, 37 (11)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 205 (46)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES, MT 93, 9/10
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
H II 59, 532 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Veske 5, 152
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 404 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 28, 640 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H III 13, 767/8 (21)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 5, 519
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 76606
13%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ARS 1, 868 (4)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E 60580 (42)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 23574
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 425 (24)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 223/4 (49)
13%
1943
None
None
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 62880
12%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 14, 400 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
12%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
E 21053 (11)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 35812 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 48098 (3)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 60903 (16)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E XII 18 (74)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Asper 49 (77)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 424 (41)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reier, Tõnis
H II 43, 779 (6)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
12%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 46, 414 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (15)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 79, 353 (1)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
12%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS VI 956 (81)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 85042 (2)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H I 5, 719 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
H II 15, 769 (27)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS XI 1119 (45)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 512 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
EÜS VIII 826 (461)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 62 (1)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 13, 727 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1120 (47)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 10, 454 (220)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 13776/7 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 7834 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERM 14, 34
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
11%
1939
None
None
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11616 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM 4a, 51 (122)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 66, 687 (326)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 20, 724 (42)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H III 25, 21 (12)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 619 (16)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
10%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 8° IX 15 (43)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 25253 (2)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 12, 666 (18)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 63415 (5)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 55542 (15a)
10%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
E 57009/10 (66)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 18891 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 41, 540
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
ERA II 195, 390/1 (14)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16825 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
AES MT 287, 20 (a)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 94, 750/1 (19)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
H II 54, 569 (93)
10%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
10%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 30138/9 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS II 36 (14)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1493/4 (197)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 7, 522 (22)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 82445/6 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
H I 3, 40 (26)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 973 (116)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
10%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 51450 (42)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August