EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 35981/2 (26)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 31, 392 (13)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
21%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H IV 1, 156 (96)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKS 19, 39 (45)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 7666 (10)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 560 (46)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 79 (80)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 19600/1 (14)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 755 (86)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11794 (20)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 38, 447/8 (44)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 61749/50 (48)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 5187 (8)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 567/8 (11)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 94, 17
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS X 1919 (101)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11162 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 57, 565 (3)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 811/2 (97)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 38, 396/7 (60)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 78 (72)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 34, 456 (32)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
16%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 217 (17)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 35972/3 (16)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1499/1500 (52)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 650/1 (11)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 10, 389 (118)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15631 (103)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 37732/3 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 12, 199/200 (19)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7777 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 132 (10)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 266 (167)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
Veske 2, 209
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 800 (50)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 16, 49 (44)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 3, 662 (302)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKS 19, 29 (33)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 49, 693 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7944 (33)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 7, 61/3 (63)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS X 2120 (413)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 58, 763 (12)
14%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 6, 213/4 (46)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 11, 485 (30)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 38, 138 (28)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 901 (6)
13%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 755 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 13, 33/4 (42)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 2433/4 (11)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 131 (24)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2301 (122)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 20
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 954 (10)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 1, 17
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 12, 20 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 1, 142 (201)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 598 (24)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 40, 857 (21)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 343 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VIII 1608 (115)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 640 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 18, 350 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 36778
12%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 23, 853 (1)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VII 356/7 (147)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 19, 31 (35)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 26851/2
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
E 17839/40 (26)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 536/8 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 2159 (447)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 13, 51/2 (76)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 7, 18/20 (7)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2903 (74)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 21, 244/5 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 85, 160 (19)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
E 9022 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 23, 224/5 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 13, 551 (60)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 26, 917 (22)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 52121
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 487 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 71457/8 (3)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E A 739
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 111, 354 (49)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 40502/3 (45)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 36096/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 15, 741 (76)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 691/2 (137)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 323 (243)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 81 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 218 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2525/6 (510)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2030 (273)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 317 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
TEM 11, 4 (10)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 1755 (133)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 42668/9
11%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
EÜS IX 950 (12)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 46116 (2)
11%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 16, 55 (50)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 45 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 28, 726 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 13804/5 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 450 (17)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 72 (25)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 178/80 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 5, 91 (277)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 613 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
KR 50:23
10%
1832
Tukholma
Gottlund, K. A.
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 15, 728 (57)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 2, 690 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 3, 466 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1003 (92)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 987 (68)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 393 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.