EÜS VII 272/4 (22)
63%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 369/71 (39)
60%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E, StK 13, 18/20 (29)
34%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1660/2 (194)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 916/8 (181)
31%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 8145/8 (7)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 34, 183/5 (49)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS a 59/61
27%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 311/2 (5)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 45/6 (36)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 254/5 (2)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 639 (244)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Gr. Qu. 158/9 (27b)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 386/7 (139)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 100/1 (7)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 120/2 (23)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 61, 2/4 (2)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H III 12, 339/41 (12)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 998/1000 (266)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1575/7 (127)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 621/2 (203)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 46/7 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 29, 157 (7)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 2, 418/21 (37)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 11, 531 (13)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 9, 731/4 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1175/b (165)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 130/2 (8)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 431/3 (597)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15116/7 (30)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 202 (23)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 648/9 (2)
18%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 8, 747/9 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 8, 795/800 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 179, 141/7 (17)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
E 40490 (13)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 6, 536/9 (14)
17%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 50, 319/21 (13)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 700/2 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E 55935/6 (1)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
ERA II 161, 192/5 (3)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 12, 175/8 (5)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 218/9 (321)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 62 (35)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 1056/8 (8)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 12 (8)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 7937/9 (24)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 98/100 (105)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 621/4 (50)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 57, 348/9 (10)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1023/4 (179)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 211 (313)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 63 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 555/7 (153)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Veske kad., 179/80 (38)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 34, 150/1 (9)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 59, 465/7 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 14, 272/6 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 44/5 (73)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 7199/200 (13)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 508/10 (84)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 246/4 (13)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 533/5 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 226/7 (207)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1653/5 (134)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 387/9 (76)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 568/70 (746)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 421/2 (109)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
Veske kad., 207 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1116/8 (293)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 31, 189/90
14%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 42968/70 (4)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 1, 415/6 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA I 5, 48 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H, Mapp 374/5
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 31804/5
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 7, 30/1 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 65, 353/5 (28)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 40, 748/50 (35)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 1906/8 (86)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 206/7 (83)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS II 639/42 (142)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 131/3 (4b)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 7, 606/9 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E 40136 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 180/1 (16)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2215/8 (512)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 82/5 (10)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 58, 642/3 (10)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 513/5 (24)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 12091/2 (5)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 37, 802/3 (5)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 310/2 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Veske kad., 177/8 (3 I)
12%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
E 7142/3 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 7, 112/6 (13)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1874/6 (107)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 414/5 (2)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1015/7 (170)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 709/12
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Ostrov 290/3 (46)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 365/6 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 49, 1025/6 (1)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 3, 282/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 63376/7 (3)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VI 1113/4 (289)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 7, 817/9 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 21, 515/7 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 30, 339/40 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 21927/9 (14)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XII 361/5 (24)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 265 (390)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 587a/9 (96)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 40, 663/5 (8)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 132, 442 (74)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 395/7 (11)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 1, 63/5 (75)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 845/7 (181)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 212/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1986/7 (203)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 548/9 (716)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 5/6 (5)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 581/3 (62)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XII 1469 (55)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 245/6 (45)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 1, 342/3 (497)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 434/5 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 14779 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri