EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
46%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
39%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 9, 206 (36)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
36%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (9)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 7064/5 (5)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
29%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VII 319 (79)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 709/10 (407)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 2, 292 (29)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS V 1214 (9)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 45708/9 (15)
25%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VII 513/4 (328)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS XI 843 (54)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 111 (127)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61671/2 (11)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 52030/1
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 8594/6 (2)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 13, 436 (9)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H I 2, 191 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 9, 700 (88)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 45707 (13)
19%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H I 5, 48 (81)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H I 4, 13 (13)
17%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 8998/9 (6)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 2, 191 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 51510/1
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 58, 40 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 9, 307 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 275 (22)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 13, 437 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E A 324/5 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 54127 (6)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H III 9, 621/2 (20)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 53, 25 (12)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 26, 595 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 34, 638/9 (289)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 282 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 15, 218/20 (5)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E 57181/2
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 9346 (28)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2717 (304)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60880/1 (2)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 270, 663/4
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 43090/1 (7)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 741/3 (33)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
E 76450/1 (2)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 45686/7 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18021/2 (28)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 9, 678 (62)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 8315 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 15, 616 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 28, 747/8 (15)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H II 16, 315 (7)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 6611/3 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 13044/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 2, 356 (481)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IX 727 (43)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2280 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1494/5 (96)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 38, 201 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40488 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 51869/71 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 1787/8 (189)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 108 (16b)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 55656/7 (5)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 34760/1 (12)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 19, 302 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 754 (84)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 78700/3
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 26, 21 (29)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 57, 480/1 (2)
10%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 823 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 41, 865/6 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 7991 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 33, 548/51 (24)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 30, 10/1 (5)
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida