E 35968 (15)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 451 (19)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 6777 (37)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2243 (16)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 549 (148)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 379/80 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 11, 478 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 51, 710 (9)
19%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 46, 798/9 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7875 (7)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 772 (34)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 11068/9 (31)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 60873 (6)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 43, 408 (27)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 65, 11 (32)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 14, 49/50 (69)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 528 (19)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2663 (206)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 444 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 1, 70 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35210 (19)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 180 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 473/5 (56)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 248 (5)
15%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 7, 271/2 (154)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 71 (11)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 52249
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6281 (4)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 25919 (13)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 475 (8)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 35971/2 (15)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2235/6 (543)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 18525/6
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 7, 150/1 (39)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 112 (171)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 52154
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 30, 348 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS III 607 (71)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 674 (43)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 3, 665/6 (316)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 1, 288 (426)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 344 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 1073 (34)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 1, 33
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9339/42 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 16380/1 (13)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 261, 47 (37)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 209 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander