EÜS VII 558 (6)
37%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2538 (95)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E 5195 (17)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 27, 662 (7)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 2730 (324)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 582 (6)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 41, 599 (6)
24%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 27, 407 (7)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 688 (133)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 686 (12)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 3, 705 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 52005 (5)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 349 (13)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 474 (50)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 549 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKS c 228
20%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
EÜS V 1076 (38)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 2, 121 (144)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2473/4 (432)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 147, 486 (73)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS VII 362/3 (153)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 149/50 (4)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 8, 357/8 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 18573/4 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
16%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 29, 86 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 18320 (12)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H I 2, 232 (95)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1037 (197)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 833/4 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 11 (1)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 62913/20
15%
1928
Tartumaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich; Polli, Adele
ERM 30, 33
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H IV 2, 19 (20)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 752 (32)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 13, 194 (20)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 28, 388 (50)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 2, 612 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 27, 839/40 (17)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1654/5 (204)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1657 (208)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 129 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 205 (25)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 56, 481/2 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7197 (11)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 245 (11)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 352 (26)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 64 (12)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 658 (16)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 406 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 2, 42 (67)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 54 (2)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 1062 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 910 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 8053 (40)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 89 (52)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERM 12, 30/1
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 331 (36)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 54, 438/9 (125)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Mapp 369 (1)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 24409/10 (8)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 2455/6 (34)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 50607/8 (3)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 34, 450 (17)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS XII 15 (19)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 35, 351/2 (210)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 65, 89 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 21, 259 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 28, 791/2 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav