E, StK 26, 17 (22)
43%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
42%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
41%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7190 (2)
40%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
38%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 65, 347 (19)
37%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
37%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 74 (40)
36%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2908 (88)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 456 (49)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
35%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 16, 35 (30)
35%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
35%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 12, 211 (64)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 45
34%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 1, 518 (686)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8022/3 (2)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H III 17, 315 (57)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7827 (3)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
33%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 982/3 (13)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 21, 75 (7)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 34, 617 (254)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 403 (21)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
30%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
29%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 18, 292 (1)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
28%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
27%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
27%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
27%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 728 (192)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 940 (8)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 164 (20)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
26%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 744 (16)
25%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 80807/8 (1)
24%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 334 (5)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 355 (22)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 241/2 (8)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 12994 (34)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 645 (26)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 559 (55)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 9625 (1)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 2, 609 (764)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 83 (15)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 15, 185 (49)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 762 (7)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 492 (58)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 866 (154)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 89/90 (33)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 18366 (3)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 329 (38)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 9, 57 (5)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EÜS VIII 2219 (515)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 375 (17)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 461 (83)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 41, 754 (3)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
21%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 255/6 (3)
20%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18009 (2)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 58, 796 (40)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
20%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VIII 1625/6 (142)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 275 (36)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 221 (39)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 3, 16 (8)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 26, 258 (5)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 5, 554 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 53607/7a (6)
19%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 1, 156 (6)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 28181/3 (40)
19%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS V 396 (82a)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 574 (23)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 340 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 14, 467 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 50, 81 (67)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 1, 207 (308)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 11, 963 (20)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 21, 866 (7)
17%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS IX 1163/4 (143)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 35986/7 (30)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 82741 (1)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
E A 963 (3)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 15/7 (16)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 259 (12)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 53, 614 (70)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 50 (92)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8822/4 (38)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 961 (1)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
16%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 11034/6 (4)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 6, 2 (4)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 3, 660 (297)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 4, 215 (4)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40493/4 (22)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 41995
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 25, 1092 (17)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 2, 55/6 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 9374/5 (53)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 6, 162 (202)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERM 61, 13 (10)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8269 (5)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1593/4 (113)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51839 (6)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 13918/9 (24)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VI 1617 (44)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 59020 (5)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 66, 342/3 (265)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 41, 691 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
H II 50, 134 (7)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 74, 331 (12)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 529 (115)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Mapp 373
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 73/4 (1)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 42410 (45)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 66/7 (58)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 7, 330/2 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 7710 (6)
13%
1833
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 17, 865/6 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 10, 387 (114)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 185 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKS e 40/1 (1)
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
TEM X, 48
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 187/8 (172)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
AES, MT 174, 37/8
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS VII 1855/7 (43)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 28, 398 (27)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 421/2 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 657 (20)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 200, 43 (68)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E A 335 (20)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 558 (31)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 64366/8 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 12, 42/4 (33)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 18401 (4)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1786 (282)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 78616/7 (3)
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Türi
Lintrop, Leida
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 96 (63)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 7637 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 84767/8 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
EKS 19, 5/6 (2)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 1, 217 (65)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 86, 75 (54)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 2, 132 (223)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 8, 1 (1)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
ERM 21, 7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 26, 1053 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 47, 175 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
TEM 13, 60
11%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 35 (39)
11%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 63411/2 (17)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 6, 720 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H I 4, 169 (22)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKS 31, 1/2 (1)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 7, 569/70 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 27, 598 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 76531 (8)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
AES, MT 43, 88
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, R 3, 117 (10)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H III 14, 329 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 74, 879 (5)
10%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS V 492/4 (176)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter