H II 9, 862/3 (149)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XII 1465/7 (51)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59884/5
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 11791/2 (15)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61702/4 (14)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 137/8 (13)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 59891
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20409 (5)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H IV 8, 104 (8)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 7832/3 (9)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 630 (129)
22%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 16, 120/1 (147)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 14, 505 (2)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 42/3 (22)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 27, 84/5 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS X 2248 (29)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 95 (42)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 64, 383/4 (5)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 767 (101)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 13280 (9)
19%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 404 (161)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 155 (92)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 413 (6)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 327 (26)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51418 (2)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E A 1056 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA I 3, 600 (5)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 2, 584 (4)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 40, 107 (150)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 7, 129/30 (15)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1914/5 (108)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 408/9 (169)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 225 (1)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 24, 701 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 29, 313/4 (14)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 130/1 (206)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 318/9 (25)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1853/4 (88)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/1p-1/2
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 27, 347 (1)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XI 1207/8 (30)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 44772 (5)
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 7, 689 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1780/1
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, R 7, 55/7 (38)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 2, 290 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 26, 164 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS X 1726/7 (299)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 5, 653/4 (41)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 104, 24 (2)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mikenberg, Maimu
ERA II 120, 169 (9)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1608 (29)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 359/60 (56)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 10, 41 (31)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 86069 (4)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pais, H.
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 58, 759/60 (8)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 841/2 (98)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 54321 (20)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VI 1025/7 (180)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
TEM 1, 11/2a
12%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
E 44767
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 693/4 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 25/8 (33)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 291, 127 (6)
11%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
TEM 4a, 27 (90)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E 53653/4 (5)
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS XI 425/6 (10b)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 111, 258 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
E 39976/7 (1)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 292 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 15740/1 (280)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM 2, 18/20 (13)
11%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 650 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VI 1672/3 (121)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 282/4 (11)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 26, 60/2 (3)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EKS 31 B, 13 (23)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 43, 309/10 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 40, 55 (84)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 935/6 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
TEM 11, 1 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 4, 19 (5)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EÜS X 2873 (102)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 40, 941 (28)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 16, 22/3 (11)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 6690/1 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 24, 630 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 39/40 (39)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 414/7 (830)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Ostrov 227/8 (67)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 12, 688/9 (7)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS V 709 (160)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 719 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H III 4, 387 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS X 605/8 (64)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 64254/5 (27)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter