H II 7, 713 (18)
59%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H IV 1, 221 (149)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 31, 406 (26)
49%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 10, 394 (127)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 14, 45 (61)
44%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 41/2 (20)
41%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 1, 187 (273)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1408 (64)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 173, 6
35%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Maalman, L.
H III 8, 506 (8)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 581 (3)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 28, 906 (4)
34%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E 52151
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 37, 288 (8)
31%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 8, 313/4 (13)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 10, 600 (356)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 367 (107)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1556/7 (103)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 570/2 (23)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 4, 570/1 (47)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 10, 703 (11)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 35, 348 (206)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 640 (186)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1214 (43)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 50, 285 (11)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 285 (12)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 35, 647 (389)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 405 (20)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 26, 8 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VII 2511/2 (485)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 192 (90)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 25, 37 (4)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2325 (120)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 1061 (9)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 22, 622 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 2, 404 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Peet 190 (200)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 59, 617/8 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H III 7, 945 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IX 1325 (195)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (10)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
Veske 1, 485 (236)
18%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 14, 12 (9)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 8, 48/9 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
E 41879
18%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 33, 128 (220)
18%
1931
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 26, 213 (3)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 4, 61/2 (1)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan); Teps
H, R 4, 108 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 115/6 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 13, 739 (2)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 22, 426 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS IV 1651 (131)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 395 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
H II 37, 802 (4)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59216 (16)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 62608 (1)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 169/70 (15)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 23, 295 (36)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
E 7163 (23)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 7, 104/5 (69)
14%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 455 (1)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H II 15, 368 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 28, 252 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 40498 (30)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 887/8 (80)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 19536 (4)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 86532 (18)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 591 (106)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 702/3 (50)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 20338 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 2, 303 (432)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 218/9 (4)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
E 8524/5 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H I 2, 287/8 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 18, 855 (7)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.