H II 38, 436/7 (24)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
26%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 44108 (1)
25%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 60 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 752 (6)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 15633 (107)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 565 (56)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 185 (11)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 167 (24)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 15, 194 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 401 (18)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2287/8 (33)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 768 (28)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2916 (106)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 718 (32)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 35 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 7, 528 (19)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 653 (842)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 308/9 (2)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2687 (258)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 430 (35)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 615 (149)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 818 (7)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 13, 764 (23)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 50, 269
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VI 1423/4 (87)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 44099/100 (12)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 745/6 (345)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 17/8 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 308 (24)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 184/5 (46)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 408/9 (175)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 13, 767 (20)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 8218
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 8044 (30)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 84 (67)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 379 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1748 (328)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 19, 68 (11)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 941 (13)
12%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IX 859 (27)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 314/5 (4)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1594/5 (2)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 19, 48 (56)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 31, 24
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 50, 112/3 (89)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 64 (117)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 44426/7 (1)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 9, 179 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 304 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 21, 580 (14)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 232 (95)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 1742/3 (319)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 53655 (6)
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 344 (17)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 7685 (17)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 26, 621/2 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EKS 31, 2
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 23, 315 (26)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 24, 668 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 58, 797 (42)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 799 (46)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 338/9 (47)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKS 1, 49/50
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 127/8 (68)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2458/9 (396)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8235/6 (14)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 34, 451 (19)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 136/8 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 440 (233)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 26, 225/6 (4)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 1866 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 58793 (5)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E 20659 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 498 (81/1)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 298/300 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 25, 329 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak