H II 37, 577/8 (12)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
28%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1110 (114)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
27%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKS 31, 7 (13)
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
26%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6204/5
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1053 (54)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 54892/3
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 163/4 (5)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
H II 30, 193 (14)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS VI 578 (177)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
EÜS X 784/5 (55)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
E 57059 (4)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
E 20167/8
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS IX 66 (55)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 10, 359 (3)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H II 29, 74 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 82089/91 (1)
16%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
H II 50, 71 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 11, 83 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 917 (10)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 4650 (17)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 739 (62)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 764 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 59226/7 (25)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 154 (118)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 303, 214/5 (13)
14%
1942
None
None
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 17, 804/5
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 27, 223 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H I 7, 200/1
13%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
E 24409/10 (8)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 29, 311 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 12, 490 (16)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 306 (6)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 166, 99/100 (41)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E 51468
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 4, 611 (11)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 814/5 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 54467
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
ERA II 25, 38/9 (6)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 378 (500)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 36, 3/5
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS VII 315 (70)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 150/1 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 939 (205)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 61665/6 (8)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 562 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 840/1 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2371 (201)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl