H II 56, 252 (3)
66%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 42232/3
64%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
62%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 10, 354 (82)
60%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 496 (16)
60%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 8850/1 (64)
60%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 35, 417/8 (269)
59%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2181 (11)
59%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
57%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
56%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 12036 (3)
55%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
E 8082 (64)
55%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1436 (12b-d)
55%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
55%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 81, 716 (5)
55%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 129, 411 (5)
54%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 287, 142/3
54%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 406 (165)
53%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
51%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 19, 590 (14)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12932 (29)
50%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 909 (13)
50%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 803 (8)
50%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS IX 603 (7)
48%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 6, 473/4 (117)
44%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 237 (1)
42%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 234, 117/9 (2)
41%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EÜS IX 1112 (40)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 143/4 (12)
39%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
38%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 6 (16)
37%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 3, 26
37%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 13, 507 (19)
35%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H I 2, 517 (3)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H I 1, 17 (4)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E, StK 31, 25 (28)
29%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 15, 489 (103)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15574 (39)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 86, 131 (101)
27%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 15, 248 (17)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 22, 819 (2)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 10, 396 (133)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
TEM 1, 21a
26%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 25, 597 (3)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 824 (158)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1936 (131)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 927 (196)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 37, 109/10 (12)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 58, 807 (73)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 10162
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 31767/8 (11)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 7, 262 (25)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 2, 686 (10)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 3, 47 (5)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
EÜS VI 455 (28)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
22%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E A 261 (24)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 586 (7)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 200, 268/9 (33)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 194 (18)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 6846/7 (1)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 56423 (58)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 2, 290 (13)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 35209/10 (16)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 129, 412 (7)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 8944 (35)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 14, 298 (3)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 114 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 9, 197 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 86, 37 (29)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS III 622 (88)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 39977 (2)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 706 (20)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS V 788 (31)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 534 (22)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 147, 576 (24)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 31, 388 (8)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 4, 354/5 (15)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 9, 208 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 56424 (59)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1824 (326)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 368 (38)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 2, 686 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 201, 514
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 14, 46 (63)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 149, 124 (10)
15%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 167, 323 (8)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 18277 (6)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 43, 777 (2)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 85 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 58, 580 (1)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 35748/9 (5)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 8120/1 (4)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 24891/2 (8)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 302, 47 (13)
14%
1942
None
None
EÜS X 2652 (187)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 120 (8)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 9, 181 (24)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 15, 675 (13)
13%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 19, 224 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 55950 (10)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H III 9, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 28, 249 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 56, 369 (41)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 374 (47)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 122, 253 (22)
13%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H III 5, 817 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 21, 232/3 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
E 11797 (28)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61756 (54)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 47, 268 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 4, 95/6 (4)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H II 50, 685 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 9379 (56)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 3, 608 (153)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 54, 807 (22)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Leoke 1, 105 (16)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 370 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 9970/1 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 265, 379 (62)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H, Peet 124 (133)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 47, 665 (27)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H IV 9, 749 (?)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H I 3, 118 (17)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 8812/3 (24)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 18, 10 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H III 15, 626 (5)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 10, 51/2 (42)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Mapp 44 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
Veske 2, 303 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 225 (227)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 48, 5/6 (5)
11%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 808 (19)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 19, 768/9 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 147, 551/2 (2)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 7670 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 70567 (5)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 17, 11/2 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 41, 512/3 (32)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 52067
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51439/40 (32)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
AES, MT 36, 3/5
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
ERA II 210, 246/7 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
H II 24, 828/9 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 51843/4 (3)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERA II 284, 585 (642)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 9, 785 (59)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 513 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 23, 813/4 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 38990/2 (2)
10%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 58, 281 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E, StK 19, 25/6 (15)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth