H II 57, 428 (2)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 103 (157)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 844/5 (8)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52791/2 (90)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 940 (206)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 261 (27)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 33, 541 (9)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 21, 260/1 (2)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 34, 562 (167)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 293 (13)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 209 (8)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E, StK 34, 210 (4)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 65, 22 (6)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 27, 835 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 11, 490 (50)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 52099/8
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 532 (16)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 11884/5 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H I 4, 653 (5)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 243 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 483 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 395 (61)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 34756/7 (8)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS V 397 (84)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 9968/9 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 10694 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS V 1138 (175)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 17988/9 (9)
14%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 54, 801 (14)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 712 (165)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 686/7 (63)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 291 (22)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 27986/7 (1)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 23, 90 (75)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 23, 579 (18)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H IV 1, 278 (8)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 12, 410 (23)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2745 (349)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 7, 578 (12)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 10741 (4)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 403/4 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 26 (6)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 19980 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS X 79 (12)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 35989/90 (34)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 985 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 2, 100 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EÜS X 98 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 62, 7 (3)
12%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 352 (31)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 102 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VI 932 (43)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 1, 99/100 (145)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 665 (821)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 20144/5 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 27, 51 (10)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 83470 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tischler, Arkadi
EÜS XII 1421/3 (10)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 51459 (64)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 15, 215 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
AES, MT 3, 17
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1560/1 (59)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 794 (14)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 627/9 (1)
11%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
EÜS VII 2377/8 (204)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 6, 78/9 (41)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 25, 673/4 (9)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 33561/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, R 7, 91 (62)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 713 (167)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 463 (41)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 5, 528 (12)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKS 50, 145/7 (97)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IV 1578/81 (39)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 810/3 (20)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 289 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 52039/40
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 32 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 43309/10 (13)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E 62234
10%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
EÜS X 712/4 (10)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 11, 708 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 16, 321 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
H II 65, 8 (19)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7712/3 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IV 1335 (51)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 2, 157 (260)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 1, 77 (111)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel