EÜS VII 1761 (383)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1050 (50)
31%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 2, 215 (16)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1858 (21)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 746 (62)
29%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 7, 952 (8)
28%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 3, 322 (21)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 5193 (15)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS b 7 (6)
27%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 49, 903 (12)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 35961 (6)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 38 (14)
24%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS I 1046 (45)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 7, 31 (3)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 308 (39)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 8° X 33 (158)
23%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 559 (60)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 525 (14)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IX 1101/2 (16)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11087 (32)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 30, 652 (42)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 294 (48)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 652 (838)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 628/9 (13)
19%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKS 19, 14 (11)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 27337/8 (5)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
EÜS X 2758/9 (375)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 54 (8)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 38, 626 (13)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 18, 737/8 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 8828/9 (42)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 17836 (22)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 446 (245)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 69 (37)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 505 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 68, 378/9 (29)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 50, 758 (39)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 18, 406/7 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 9, 826/7 (106)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 624 (7)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 52203
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 93/4 (110)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA I 5, 50 (5)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 59882/3 (7)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 278 (12)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 221 (1)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 221, 231/2 (8)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Peetri
Roov, Elvi
E 83075
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84942
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
E 85297/8
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 12, 509 (1)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
ERA II 112, 758 (127)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS V 1550 (35)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 50614/5 (12)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VII 164 (51)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERM 5, 78 (35)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 508 (673)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1631 (152)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 145 (27)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 49 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 196 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 46, 795/6 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 2, 34 (52)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERM 151, 123 (6)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H IV 6, 154/5 (5)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 785 (105)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 85 (35)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 108 (35)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 259, 15/6
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätt, Selma
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36860/2 (12)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 33, 588/9 (7)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 6602/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, R 1, 241 (4)
10%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H II 7, 170/1 (53)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 1930/1 (119)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 316 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 843/4 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 51473 (87)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 7, 960 (16)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 7665/6 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 3, 532 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 19, 489/90 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 17818/9 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto