H II 38, 433/5 (21)
50%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7660/1 (2)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
22%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
21%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
21%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E A 627/8 (15)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 691 (21)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 47130/2 (20)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 35204/7 (8)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 15620/5 (94)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 550 (11)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H I 4, 210 (92)
19%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 36498/501 (7)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 258/62 (10)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
17%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 7, 689 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 4, 774 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 32262/4 (26)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 50623/6 (18)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
AES, MT 197, 5/8
16%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 64254/5 (27)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 7832/3 (9)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 582/4 (77)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 630 (129)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 85, 509/11 (6)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 54321 (20)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 83045/7 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 51418 (2)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 60572/7
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
15%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 40205/9
15%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 59891
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
ERM 5, 67/9 (17)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 381/3 (14)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E A 244/8 (11)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 9033/5 (27)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59884/5
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 14, 505 (2)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 647/50 (8)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 40494/5 (23)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 16, 120/1 (147)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 217/20 (95)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERM 40, 20/1 (21)
13%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 2, 18/20 (13)
13%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 18/22 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS X 2873 (102)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 46727/9 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 48, 1 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 6690/1 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 18, 282/4 (11)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 40198/205
12%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H I 5, 493 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 625 (2)
12%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 47, 25/8 (33)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 34, 575/7 (194)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11791/2 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 35, 65/8 (32)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 79, 189/203 (15)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61702/4 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 53653/4 (5)
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 1893/5 (67)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM X, 33/8
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
E 39976/7 (1)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 10023/7
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 33, 17/9 (7)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1914/5 (108)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 17, 47/9 (34)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 221/2 (41)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 3, 66 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
TEM 1, 11/2a
11%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
E 14399/404 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 703/7 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 16, 718 (34)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 31758/62 (7)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 328/30 (9)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 414/7 (830)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 65, 146/8 (15)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 6, 353/6 (25)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 413 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 1465/7 (51)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 8251/3 (34)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 54317/9 (15)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 2, 534/6 (689)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 111, 511/2 (39)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H IV 2, 427 (20)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 24, 701 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 141, 18/20
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 325 (24)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 327 (26)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel