E 44101/2 (14)
45%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 38, 461/2 (60)
45%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 294/6 (49)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
34%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 9070/1 (4)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 378/80 (46)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 34/5 (60)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 64252/3 (22)
29%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7900/1 (30)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1152/3 (207)
26%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 19819/20 (5)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Veske 2, 310/1
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 25459/60 (15)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 119/21 (7)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 9, 1 (2)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 2, 384/6 (6)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 33, 98/9 (66)
24%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 839/41 (19)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
23%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 7688/9 (22)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 17, 924/5 (1)
22%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
22%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1846/7 (2)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
22%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13038/40 (2)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 23, 5/6 (3)
21%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1502/4 (54)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2305/6 (129)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10629 (3)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 10, 5 (18)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 15, 521/3 (3)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15589/91 (65)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
18%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E 61723/4 (30)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 37727/9 (2)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1550/2 (296)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15729/30 (263)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
17%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 2, 415/6 (547)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 517/9 (675)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 118 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 633 (5)
16%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS X 1736 (309)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
AES, MT 219, 3
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 2045 (299)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 322 (450)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 544/5 (5)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 4, 609 (1)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 2, 343/4 (469)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 479 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 562 (2)
14%
1903
Virumaa
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
14%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 304 (14)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 222, 634 (36)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 35291/2 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 440 (581)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 371/2 (4)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1360/1 (52)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 328/9 (487)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 417/8 (549)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 308 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 528/9 (130)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 650/1 (12)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 6634 (5)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 31, 390 (10)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1814 (34)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 308
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 18, 124 (94)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 26, 433/4 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 667/8 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 40, 765 (44)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 19, 680/1 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 388/9 (92)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 137/8 (172)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 22, 663/4 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 47, 260 (13)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 46, 560 (19)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 690/1 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 1, 97 (137)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel