EÜS V 747 (53)
52%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
39%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
37%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
37%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 395 (61)
36%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 22 (6)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
31%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 2, 291 (22)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 2, 103 (157)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 51 (10)
30%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 579 (18)
29%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 12, 410 (23)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 490 (50)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 90 (75)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 397 (84)
28%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 103 (158)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1371 (22)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 532 (16)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H IV 1, 278 (8)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 483 (23)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E, StK 8, 86 (1a)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 8544 (34)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 100 (8)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35989/90 (34)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 7482
22%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 57, 428 (2)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
22%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 125, 335 (19)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 79 (12)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 98 (12)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
TEM 1, 17 (3)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 1869 (57)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 257 (375)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 932 (43)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 7, 703 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2886 (22)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
E 61536/7
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 1, 794 (14)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53175/6 (17)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 28, 908 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1149 (32)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 817/8 (7)
18%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 36980 (3)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 22 (22)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44090/1 (4)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 76 (44)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 20144/5 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 205/6 (127)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
EÜS VIII 881 (552)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1471 (163)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 17, 393 (59)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H IV 4, 26 (6)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2745 (349)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 775 (40)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 2, 665 (821)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 321 (2)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
H II 25, 1149 (6)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 352 (31)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 1, 678 (1)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 25249 (8)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
16%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 6, 904/5 (95)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 50, 181 (10)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 1, 181 (257)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
AES, MT 3, 17
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XII 1421/3 (10)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E 9968/9 (4)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 27986/7 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 33561/2 (1)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 17, 596 (70)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H I 7, 304 (1)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Everth, J. W.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 16, 429 (1)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 14, 9/10 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 56, 167 (14)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 20, 636 (43)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 54962/3
15%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H I 5, 90 (274)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 708 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 3, 32 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 17988/9 (9)
14%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H III 23, 89/90 (74)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59296/7 (15)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 45738/9 (1)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 11, 791/2 (62)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 1, 214/5 (12)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H I 2, 284 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 3, 655/6 (283)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 683/4 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38795/6
13%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 9, 224 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 7, 892 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 2, 394/5 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 102 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 1484/5 (36)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1049 (162)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 112, 659 (28)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 289, 186/7 (2)
12%
1940
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, Elmar
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 38107/8 (1)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 11884/5 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
12%
0
None
None
H III 10, 433 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Hermann, C.
H II 1, 493/4 (654)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7712/3 (12)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 7, 578 (12)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS V 472/3 (156)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 51, 715 (21)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E, StK 4, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 62, 7 (3)
11%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
E 24038/9 (13)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 422 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83470 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tischler, Arkadi
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 618/9 (799)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10974/5 (36)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 435/6 (227)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 18805 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 19980 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 56, 408/9 (67)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 43, 70/1
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS II 401 (131)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 11892/3 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 23, 468/9 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
Leoke 1, 210 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 68, 503/4 (24)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 4, 653 (5)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 35, 431/2 (258)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 57 (72)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 676/7 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 712/4 (10)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 18, 896/7 (4)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 5182/4 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 37, 557/8 (16)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 52099/8
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans