H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
66%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E A 751/3 (713b)
61%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 50, 152 (104)
40%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
EKS 50, 151 (102)
40%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 41, 714 (8)
39%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 28, 64 (6)
39%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 41, 711 (4)
39%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 21168/9 (3)
37%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
37%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 7, 394 (8)
35%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Martna
Saat, Aliide
H I 9, 75 (48)
34%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 356 (2)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 54, 356 (5)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 21168 (2)
32%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 59, 188 (3)
30%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 63 (3)
28%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 349 (16)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 9096 (12)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 50, 151/2 (103)
25%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H, R 6, 595/6 (1)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, Jüri
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
24%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 21, 472 (6)
23%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 5, 635 (10)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
23%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 28, 64 (5)
22%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 41, 710 (3)
22%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 103 (26)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
21%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H, R 4, 152 (1)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
H I 9, 76 (50)
20%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 682 (125)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 25480/1 (11)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 356/7 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 28, 584 (18)
18%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H, Asper 32 (51)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8843/4 (57)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 84 (66)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
17%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
E 24039 (14)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
E A 900 (3)
17%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H I 7, 389 (9)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 182 (16)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 330 (95)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 685 (3)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 11, 281 (44)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 267 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 1, 539 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 52251
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 27, 238 (36)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 443 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 53, 19 (2)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 16, 432 (5)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 11, 708 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS V 778 (22)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 561 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
14%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10955/6 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 74, 339 (27)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS X 2457 (36)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 917 (9)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 24 (4)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 33, 208 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 11, 252/3 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 41 (14)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 51898
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 625 (9)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 31695
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9561 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 446 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H III 1, 563 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 37, 280 (12)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 11, 480 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 59, 727 (6)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 28, 584 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 28 (29b)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 15749/50 (293)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
E 7857/8 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 475/6 (24)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 10414 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 124 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (47)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 61693 (7)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Leoke 3, 248
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 676 (27)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis