ERA II 32, 31/3 (5)
75%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
E 51647/8 (14)
61%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 14034/5 (27)
44%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 8518 (14)
43%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 25, 1132/3 (26)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
EKmS 4° 4, 242 (13)
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS V 400/1 (89)
38%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 459 (14)
38%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS III 395/6, 261 (74)
37%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
37%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 23, 276 (4)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 6, 775/6 (1)
34%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
34%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
E 28903/5 (15)
33%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
H II 25, 1139 (2)
33%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
E 51955 (31)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 390/1 (4)
31%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EKmS 8° 2, 272/3 (45)
31%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 424 (12)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 4, 324 (19)
29%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 5, 343/4 (24)
29%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 480/1 (442)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 7, 726 (7)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 59269/71 (9)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H III 15, 617 (1)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 169/70 (7)
25%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H IV 3, 144/5 (93)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 622/3 (7)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 22, 112/3 (44)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 50, 826/7 (107)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 422 (8)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
H II 55, 532/3 (2)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 23, 418/9 (3)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 7, 355/7 (6)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
E 11970 (36)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 59, 282/5 (3)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Jaak
EKS 11, 1/2 (1)
19%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tults, G.
H II 23, 661 (15)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 6, 186 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
H II 59, 775/6 (23)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
EKmS 4° 5, 515 (510)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 43, 289 (34a)
16%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 7, 528/9 (20)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 8° 2, 583/4 (4)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 8° 2, 551 (11)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
H II 2, 161 (266)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 635 (31)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 334 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 47, 230 (27)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (15)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kase 70a/1 (20)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 310 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 24941 (6)
12%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 569 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 8, 112/3 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 2, 160 (265)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS III 617/8 (82)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS III 384/7 (66)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 5, 200/1 (20)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 387/8 (1)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 19, 660/1 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kase 33a/4 (94)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Mapp 47
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 54, 380 (41)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 38, 425/6 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 6, 114/5 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
H III 28, 358/9 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 43, 396 (9)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 3, 317/8 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H II 24, 883 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 73, 235/7 (32)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
E 70564/5 (3)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 135/7 (72)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 8869 (82)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 3, 561/2 (35)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS V 304 (1b)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 13, 697/700 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meo, Konrad
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 14, 835/6 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 51460 (65)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 42827 (28)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 5, 97/8 (80)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 35, 409/10 (248)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)