H II 5, 30/2 (16)
34%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKS 39, 9/12 (18)
33%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EKmS 8° 2, 445/8 (14)
29%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 59, 65/9 (16)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H, Kase 27a/8a (75)
28%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E A 350/4 (10)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 3, 240
27%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 56500/3
27%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 5, 111/3 (10)
27%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 5, 287/9 (69)
26%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 51635/6 (8)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 51933/4 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 5, 839/41 (6)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 22, 261/4 (4)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 239/41 (12)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 3, 472/4 (27)
25%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 6, 175/4 (5)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
24%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 15, 170/1 (118)
24%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 3, 368/9 (3)
24%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 153/5 (14)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 502/3
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, R 5, 9/11 (1)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E, StK 10a, 146/50 (57)
24%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
23%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
H III 6, 781/2, 877/8, 875 (7)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 45791/2 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tomp
H II 30, 344 (21)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 25, 970/4 (5)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 669/70 (122)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 9333/7 (21)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8251/3 (34)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
Leoke 4, 335
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 17/8 (1)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H, Mapp 711/2
20%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H IV 3, 37/8 (b)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 23799 (2)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
EÜS V 430 (119)
19%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 485 (453)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 22213/6 (3)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 31, 32 (22)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 794/5 (134)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 43, 292 (35)
18%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 8° 2, 248/50 (25)
18%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 18595/6
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 29, 800/4
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 198, 408/9 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
18%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 42, 796/802 (14)
18%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 78, 78/9 (2)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 448/52 (42)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 838/42 (6)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS III 362/3 (55)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 66, 547/50 (51)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 22, 1002/3 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
E 51418 (2)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 13, 546/7 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 25, 537/43 (14)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 512 (502)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 35868/71 (12)
16%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 19/21 (3)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H II 22, 125/6 (65)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 625 (2)
16%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 46727/9 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 51419 (3)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 5, 493 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 48, 1 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS III 420/6 (108)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 28, 355/8 (1)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 559/62 (21)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 22, 524 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 25, 756/7 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 25, 762 (92)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 40494/5 (23)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 105/6 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 7832/3 (9)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 9033/5 (27)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 23, 460/2 (23)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 81/3 (14)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 9, 467/8 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
14%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 42, 259/64 (6)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 43, 73/5 (92)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERM 40, 20/1 (21)
14%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 4, 75/9 (34)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
E 8618/20 (15)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 25, 330 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 42827/8 (29)
14%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 22, 56/7 (9)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
ERA II 11, 71/5 (1)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
E 77239/43 (4)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Masso, O.
H III 20, 28/30 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59891
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 308/9 (120)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Mapp 699 (5)
13%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
13%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 31758/62 (7)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 26, 829 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 5, 250/4 (42)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 206, 600 (17)
13%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 327 (26)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS II 630 (129)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 261/4 (250)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 9, 819/22 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 123, 224/6 (15)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 7, 689 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 25, 1145/7 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 14, 505 (2)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 3, 33/7 (7)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
TEM 6, 2/5 (2)
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 25/8 (19)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 2, 427 (20)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 64, 383/4 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 4, 774 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 61702/4 (14)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 7, 175/8 (12)
12%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 24765/7 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
12%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 5, 234/6 (36)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H I 7, 424 (17)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 24, 413/5 (192)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H, R 1, 60 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 11791/2 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 56, 664/6 (8)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 1, 328/30 (9)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 23, 759/61
11%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
E 59884/5
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 516 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 108 (6)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Uuk, Karl Robert
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E 8° IX 75/7, 80/2 (286)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 1, 223/30
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 210 (92)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 170/1 (44)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 7660/1 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 5, 530/2 (10)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 24, 701 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 1, 550 (11)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 86519/2p (13)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 65, 146/8 (15)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
10%
1943
None
None
H II 33, 17/9 (7)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 1, 703/7 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 774/5 (105)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 83045/7 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 44, 603/4 (12)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 627/8 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 44, 509/10 (10)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 4° 2, 152/4 (20)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
Veske 2, 291/2
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 34, 404 (161)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 44767
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 475/6 (159)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 308/9 (9)
10%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 85, 509/11 (6)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 39976/7 (1)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes