EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
Leoke 1, 300
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 271 (32)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 335 (149)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 1, 509 (675)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 27, 130 (1)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS V 879 (150)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (4)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 11, 634/5 (34)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 49, 534 (14)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 2089 (372)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 14 (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 5, 327 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 672 (4)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 350 (8)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 79 (77)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 692 (274)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 335 (35)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 7740/1 (18)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2375 (199)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 550 (12)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS XI 430 (12b)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 20, 98 (65)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 10, 512 (286)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 167 (3)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 120, 172 (16)
15%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 594 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 1, 483/4 (23)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 26290 (2)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 21, 501/2 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS I 898 (36)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 28, 393 (21)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 15105 (9)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS V 821/2 (81)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 190/1 (201)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1695/6 (264)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 208, 72 (3)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
H I 2, 87 (10)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 10, 80 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EÜS VI 1730 (213)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 56241 (28)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1513 (249)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 222/3 (3)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 4, 695 (2)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 271 (32)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 980 (84)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (24)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 3, 74/5 (49)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H I 2, 29 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 25, 756 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VIII 2180/1 (470)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 651 (806)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 755/6 (96)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 1564/6 (112)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Leoke 3, 230
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 51526 (5)
11%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E 17840/1 (28)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 23, 548/9 (26)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 8, 142 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E, StK 15, 129 (92)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 2, 531 (3)
11%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E A 171/2 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 3, 336 (2)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H, R 1, 176 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Uuehendrik, Andrus
H, R 4, 74 (4)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 17, 122 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 6, 196 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 21, 94 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 181 (189)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 29, 133 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 59515
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 486/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 14590 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1994/5 (215)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 292 (30)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VIII 1372 (72)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 78, 466 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard