E 18575/7 (5)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
E 18696/7 (2)
42%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 123 (1)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 14, 612/3
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52217
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 449 (37)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 38186/7 (1)
25%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 11, 837 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 25461/2 (16)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
23%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
23%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 52 (43)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
21%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H I 1, 73 (59)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
20%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 11077/9 (14)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
Veske kad., 131 (62)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 660 (18)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 238/40 (7)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 7902/3 (32)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1849 (7)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 201 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 28, 283/4 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
E 6868/9
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 130 (4)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8059/60 (46)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
15%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
E 51841/2 (1)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H III 3, 312 (6)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 359 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
Leoke 5, 22/4 (18)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 136 (77)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
Veske kad., 109 (58)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H I 4, 189 (22)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 38, 504 (2)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 659 (17)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 9089/90 (2)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 7688/9 (22)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 678/9 (45)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
Leoke 5, 47
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57959/60 (11)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 60688/9 (14)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 10631/2 (9)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 61683/4 (20)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 295/6
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 7392/3
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 6, 164/6 (206)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 5, 71 (184)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2660 (198)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36996/7 (7)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 89 (48)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 18, 87 (32)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 8, 359/60 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 58/9 (48)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS III 532/3 (12)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 1000 (87)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 38093/4
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7160/1 (21)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 1, 254/5 (48)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 114 (48)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August