EÜS X 984 (308)
59%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H, Asper 24 (37)
54%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53168 (6)
54%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
51%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 44, 520 (32)
50%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 16, 404 (7)
46%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 61195 (4)
46%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 56, 432 (127)
46%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
E 51924
45%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 43, 779 (6)
43%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51919
43%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 21053 (11)
43%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
AES, MT 252, 2
43%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
42%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
42%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
41%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E A 1003 (3)
40%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
40%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33
40%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 59, 532 (2)
40%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
40%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
39%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 85042 (2)
39%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 30, 377 (7)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
39%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
38%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 260/1 (23)
38%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 956 (81)
38%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 5, 719 (1)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
37%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 51450 (42)
36%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
36%
1939
None
None
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H III 23, 681 (1)
36%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
35%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 425 (24)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
35%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 30, 68 (13)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 3, 569 (4)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
AES, MT 93, 9/10
34%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
34%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 55542 (15a)
34%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
33%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
33%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
33%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
32%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS IX 715 (28)
32%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 150, 53 (12)
32%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 48098 (3)
32%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
32%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
ERM 21, 45
32%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
32%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
31%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 544 (20)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS V 1124 (150)
31%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
31%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E 43095 (13)
31%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 414 (7)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 312 (66)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
30%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 44, 594 (5)
30%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
29%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 16, 801 (1)
29%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 55, 702 (17)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 973 (116)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 11616 (4)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 30138/9 (5)
27%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
27%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (7)
27%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 6 (19)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
27%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
26%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
26%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 56434 (69)
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 53391/2 (8)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1934 (125)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
25%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 37, 508 (53)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Mapp 409 (2)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 153 (20)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 7, 522 (22)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 56, 691 (11)
24%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H II 58, 55 (5)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 96, 223/4 (44)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERM 14, 34
22%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 13776/7 (6)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 165 (1)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
JR 35825
21%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
ERA II 3, 285
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 10, 454 (220)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 60580 (42)
20%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS II 83 (64)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
E A 240/1 (8)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
H II 28, 796 (8)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERM 93, 1 (1)
19%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS II 398 (125)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, R 7, 108 (71)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E A 741
18%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 18, 494 (60)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H IV 3, 680 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS XII 483 (62)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 14, 726 (2)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 4, 178 (17)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H I 2, 309/10 (43)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 52053
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 138, 6 (5)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 18, 849 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 7, 726 (7)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EKS 48, 14 (8)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
15%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 946 (32)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 10, 526 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E 56098/9 (2)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 21, 95/6 (19)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 257 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 644 (28)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H IV 3, 727 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 3, 680 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 7, 857 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 26, 1058 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
AES, MT 88, 32
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E 7391/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1096 (82)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 306 (32)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 428 (21)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 565 (13)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 50, 182 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 638 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 54, 794 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 8, 306 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS II 328 (31)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 40513 (54)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 901/2 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ARS 1, 818 (14)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H I 2, 508 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 13, 53 (26)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8355/6 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VI 547 (142)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 197 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 24, 803 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 381 (16)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 139 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 50, 755 (30)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 5, 529 (17)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 144, 60 (75)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 28, 795 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 2, 334 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 40513 (52)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40514 (58)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1816 (316)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 197 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 395 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 44, 517 (23)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 51, 92 (34)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 56, 353 (18)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 354 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 10, 31 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 21, 826 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 230 (147)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 86/7 (58)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 73 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 7, 504 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 47123 (12)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 210, 227 (16)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
ERA II 274, 452/3 (57)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 3, 527 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 3, 628 (4)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 21, 110 (34)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 734/5 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 88 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 657 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 29, 82 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 30, 71 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 56, 359 (24)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 397 (79)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 7, 568 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 8, 856 (3)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 204 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H, Ostrov 83 (15)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 284 (41)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 636 (35)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1058 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 33, 593 (18)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS V 1072 (33)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 85, 2/3
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
E 19046 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
E 51913/4 (5)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Brindfeldt, Hugo
E 52116
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 26, 353 (18)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 193 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 27, 491/2 (24)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 29, 705 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 56, 393 (73)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 401 (84)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 533 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VII 1674 (228)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 8, 657 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 41995
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
E 50378
10%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E 52054
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 676/7 (12)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 259 (67)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 409/10 (105)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 505 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 15, 429 (9)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 27, 97/8 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 28, 444 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 475/6 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 43, 496/7 (7)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 49, 548/9 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 8, 651 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene