ERM 3, 69/71
70%
1920
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jaska, Richard
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
22%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 10, 572/3 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
E 54115 (19)
18%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS II 50 (24)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 44, 246 (31)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 31, 842 (29)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 108, 279
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
ERA II 138, 194/5 (44)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
16%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 30, 217 (5)
16%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 11, 410 (4)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 31, 827 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 3, 203 (2)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pastarus, Johann
H II 31, 841/2 (28)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 844 (32)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS V 103 (118b)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 123, 22 (6)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 283/4 (102)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 63, 622 (9)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 143, 49 (12)
14%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 847 (37)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 245/6 (54)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 849/50 (40)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 22211/2 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1365/6 (152)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 271 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 32036 (52)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meil, Paul Arthur
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 11, 149 (6)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERM 76, 47 (17)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VI 332 (14)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 58439
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
E 59444/6
13%
1927
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Pettai, Ferdinand
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 840 (26)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 842 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 58448/9
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
H II 31, 829/30 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 31, 372/3 (3)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H III 31, 373/4 (5)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 40, 51 (5)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IX 1440 (18)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 10, 572 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
EKmS 8° 3, 316/8 (135)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 143, 46 (7)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 30, 540
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 8° 3, 180/2 (18)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 828 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 76228/9
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
ERA II 63, 564/5 (28)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 246/8 (55)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VI 473 (61)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 31, 837 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 836 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 51, 114/5 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EÜS III 526 (6)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 35, 51 (2)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 31, 833/4 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 14222 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 55, 426 (14)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1442 (21)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 19062
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
EÜS IX 1444 (24)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 101, 581/2 (4)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 836 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS XI 219 (11)
12%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 31, 374/5 (6)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 390 (86)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 80444 (3)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
H I 5, 342 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 633 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 31, 373 (4)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 219 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 61848/50 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
E 54112 (16)
11%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H, Mapp 211 (1)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 31, 849 (39)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 10, 542 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EÜS IX 1460 (46)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 22, 199/201
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
E 52588 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 23893/5 (4, 5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 31, 830 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 829 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS III 63 (21)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 11, 601/2 (1)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 10, 543 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EÜS VI 456/7 (30)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 268, 48/9 (4)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 31, 834/5 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 31, 375/6 (7)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (100)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 839 (24)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VI 442 (6)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 59, 95/6 (1)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 31, 838/9 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 10, 541/2 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERA II 63, 542/3 (6)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 216 (9)
11%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERM 12, 17/8
11%
1920
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
AES MT 210, 13/4
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H III 31, 370/1
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 822/4 (86)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 143, 43/4 (3)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E, StK 22, 80 (8)
10%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H II 31, 832/3 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 30, 760 (18)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 80494/6 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
EKmS 8° 3, 282/3 (101)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS IX 1513/4 (108)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 18840/1 (3)
10%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H, Põlva 1, 68/9 (34)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 310 (10-12)
10%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 11, 412/3 (6)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 11, 410/12 (5)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 208, 82/6 (2)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 143, 50 (15)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 35, 431/2 (7a)
10%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 621 (8)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 521 (17b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 31, 848/9 (38)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 835/6 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 838 (22)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 54105 (9)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 26, 336/7 (31)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 23705
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERM 93, 1 (1)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 289/91 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 143, 48 (10)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS V 1482 (89)
10%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 20, 214 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E, StK 22, 74 (3)
10%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H II 31, 829 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 56125/8 (37)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 10, 634 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 83804/6
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Makstein, Miralda
H III 11, 602/4 (2)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 144, 352 (11)
10%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
AES, MT 154, 1/2
10%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 76206/8
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
ERA II 208, 79/82 (1)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E, StK 35, 92 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.
E 80323/4 (7)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, S.
E 77214/6 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Palmeos, Paula
ERM 151, 61 (13)
10%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
ERM 25, 56/8
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.