H II 9, 649 (38)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 31, 334 (85)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 36, 15/6 (4)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 22494 (5)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2323 (154)
25%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 7, 20
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 9, 796 (72)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 216, 324/5 (28)
24%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
E 36307/8 (19)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 694 (191)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2185/6 (18)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 138 (157)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8-8p (1)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 11, 176 (3)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 15, 765 (109)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 24, 69 (1)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 17, 369 (251)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 585 (29)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 252, 6
19%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 261, 625 (2)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 9036/7 (30)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 933/4 (199)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2185 (17)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 98 (59)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 1206 (26)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 77, 142/3 (37)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 63, 58947/8
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 17, 350/1 (41)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 2429 (329)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 4, 383 (5)
16%
1884
Saaremaa
Mägi, Villem
EKS 19, 56 (66)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2328 (125)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 722 (20)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS XI 639 (148)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 38, 139 (34)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 57/8 (53)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 173/6 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 561/2 (66)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 314 (2)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 37, 509 (55)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 874/5 (17)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 1, 826 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 652 (4)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 159, 266 (43)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 38227/8 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 47, 141 (5)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 27, 69 (3)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 9, 210 (3)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
H, Gr. Qu. 248 (111)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 9021/2 (7)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 74, 881 (9)
13%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 120, 171 (15)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 291, 117 (34)
13%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 41, 486 (7a)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 53, 571 (19)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 628 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 59, 392 (1)
12%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 20, 822 (5)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
Leoke 1, 160
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 9, 55/6 (3)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 9, 276/7 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 281 (405)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 70/1 (73)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 27, 233 (11)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 59, 68 (3)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H I 4, 159/60 (46)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKS 47, 43 (60)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 13/4 (19)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 8, 736 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 17, 62 (60)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 884 (557)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 165/6 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 339 (115)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 6, 724 (64)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 263, 489 (4)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
ERA II 33, 165 (2)
11%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 13, 244 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 42, 575 (8)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 18, 479 (11)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 33, 998 (27)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 27, 117 (7)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 86, 119 (93)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 23, 568 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 8, 398 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Mapp 41 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 30, 377 (12)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei