ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
60%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
45%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 581 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 17, 519 (176)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 13, 115 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 841 (20)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 632 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 27485 (3)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 115 (177)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 61699 (11)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 63411/2 (17)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 56, 191 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 10415 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 56, 312 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
17%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EKS 47, 38 (49)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38013 (12)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 460 (4)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H, R 1, 235 (2)
17%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
17%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E 74455 (7)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
E 55678/9 (22)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 19168
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
EKS 19, 40 (46)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 4, 611 (10)
16%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
JR 40279
16%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
H III 6, 720 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 664 (10)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS V 856 (110)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 499 (44)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 5, 150 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA I 4, 519/20 (4)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 16, 138 (83)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H II 17, 57 (49)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 626 (6)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 35262
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 14, 441 (10)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 10, 84 (12)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
15%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 15610/12 (81)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 1, 112/13 (3)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 7, 44 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 23, 813/4 (2)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 40136 (6)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 4° 2, 794 (111)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 25885 (2)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H II 20, 288 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H IV 1, 383 (30)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 8, 398 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 79, 376 (2)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 754 (9)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 85 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VI 1620 (48)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 56463
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA I 6, 348 (5)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 55, 677/8 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 65, 45 (3)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, R 7, 174 (2)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, R 7, 62/3 (43)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 464 (71)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 213 (6)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 28, 569 (3)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 50, 513 (11)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 28, 347 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 210, 238/9 (3)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
H IV 1, 809 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 442/3 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 682 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 197/8 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
EÜS IX 547 (40)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 4, 640 (6)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 59388/9
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 54327/8 (35)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 215, 641/3 (3)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trummar, Meinhard
H II 10, 708 (25)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 15, 406 (43)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
13%
0
None
None
EKS 41, 8/9 (8)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
H III 18, 629/30 (7)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E A 730/1 (5)
12%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
12%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 50, 136/7 (10)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 4, 169 (22)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 4, 609/10 (4)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VII 437 (229)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Asper 56 (91)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 207, 57
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 174 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 370 (497)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 165, 89 (18)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 53672
11%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 2, 417 (6)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 545 (97)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, R 6, 728 (14)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS X 2886 (20)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 11074/5 (9)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 579 (178)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 73 (18)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64262 (45)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 76 (6)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 74 (21)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 71, 687 (6)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 6, 880/1 (63)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 7827 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 1, 240 (351)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 106 (65)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERM 21, 7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70589 (29)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E 43502 (23)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 2, 88/9 (16)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 46, 940 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 17, 315 (57)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 864/5 (526)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
11%
1929
None
None
EÜS X 1858 (22)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 832 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 940, 945 (4)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 12994 (34)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Leoke 1, 273 (b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 77, 387/8 (41)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 148 (24)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 104 (2)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 24, 664/5 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 159 (228)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 88, 122 (64)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
E 16742 (23)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 8, 501 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23167/8 (11)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 52157
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 292, 165 (2)
10%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 540/1 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 7, 92 (14)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52816 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (23)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 30, 378 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 354 (80)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 968/9 (16)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 78413 (5)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 364 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 232/3 (9)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter