EÜS I 766 (57)
28%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
26%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
26%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
25%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 31, 40 (4)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 11, 473 (6)
24%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 40, 236/7
24%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
H III 9, 638 (48)
24%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
23%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Peet 336 (335)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 33 (35)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERM 21, 195
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 44, 244/5 (28)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS V 100 (111a)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 31, 179 (7)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERM 59, 7 (6)
20%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
AES, MT 44, 2
20%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
20%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 8441 (5)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VI 751/2 (19)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 3, 251/2 (59b)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 151, 125/6 (7)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VI 397 (92)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
17%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA I 6, 812 (4)
17%
1942
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kaar, Õie
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 9, 119/20 (1)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 59, 811 (98)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 56, 91/2 (2)
16%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 31, 278/9
16%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H III 21, 826/7 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS I 760 (19)
16%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 29, 350 (7)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS V 42/3 (45)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 26, 222/3 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 3, 566 (20)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 290, 315/7 (45)
15%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H III 9, 612/3 (1)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 102/3 (10)
15%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 31, 177 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 35, 593/4 (8)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 719
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 10, 727 (2)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
H II 29, 705 (28)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H, Põlva 1, 139 (69)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 40, 14/6 (18)
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
H II 31, 596 (47)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Mapp 701/2 (12)
14%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ARS 1, 817 (10)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
AES, MT 259, 8/9
13%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 132, 69/70 (37)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
H III 2, 182 (15)
13%
1889
Võrumaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 22, 875 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 987/8 (40)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 8, 426 (38)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 2, 473 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
H I 9, 405/6 (10)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 492 (60)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 10, 457
12%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
12%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 56, 352/3 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 49, 464/5 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 32, 155/6 (127)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 10, 574 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H III 9, 781 (17)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 1099 (87)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 36, 121/2 (139)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 365/7 (1)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
ERA II 284, 655 (621)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 58793 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 29, 717 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 10, 267/8 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
ERA II 2, 49/51 (2)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 262, 151/2 (57)
12%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERM 93, 23/4 (24)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
E 57057 (1)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 6, 43/4 (12)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
E 44410/1 (1)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
ERM 19, 77 (56)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 28983
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 3, 280 (95)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 27, 3/4 (4)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl
H II 31, 767 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
EÜS VII 1228/9 (40)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 121/2 (9)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 45133
11%
1905
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Samoson, Johannes
H II 32, 61/3 (45)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 9, 619/20 (16)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 66, 585/6 (102)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Põlva 1, 112/3 (49)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
E 58507 (3)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 115, 172/4 (12)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 424 (37)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 30, 637 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H I 2, 589/91 (19)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H II 36, 247 (360)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 865/7 (16)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 911 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H III 9, 636 (41)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 65, 44 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 16, 587 (2)
10%
1890
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Palloser, August
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IV 387 (788)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel; Tamm, Jaak
E 56042 (90)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 9, 344/5 (3)
10%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 7, 183 (20)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS VII 702 (91)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 29, 678/9 (8)
10%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
E 18832/3
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H I 2, 59 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 8, 857 (9)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
10%
1928
None
None
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 45, 266/7 (9)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kirrotosk (Kirotosk), Leontine