ERA II 123, 24 (9)
42%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 810 (76)
39%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 144, 61 (76)
38%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 2, 508 (20)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 33, 594 (21)
34%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
E 24239/40 (5)
32%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
TEM 4, 57 (20)
31%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
E 30198 (3)
30%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 42, 440 (2)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
30%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 17450 (1)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 948 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E A 760 (3)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS V 1219 (3)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
27%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 33, 746 (19)
27%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 43, 342 (3)
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 24, 323 (93)
26%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 240 (3)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
25%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
ERM 148, 8 (10)
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 31, 793 (19)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERM 138, 1 (1)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 208, 156/7
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
23%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
23%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
23%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 10, 651 (24)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E A 646/7 (17)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 10, 539 (1)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 66, 567 (76)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 150, 152 (5)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 3, 565 (16)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 71, 548 (51)
20%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 57104 (20)
20%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 28, 66 (30)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
H II 1, 284 (420)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 28, 675 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
20%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 18317/8
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
AES, MT 200, 62
19%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
E 45800
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
18%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 29, 77 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 25, 552 (12)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKS 31, 6
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 20489/90 (13)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 27671/2 (10)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
AES, MT 262, 27
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
17%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
E A 290 (48)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 7, 107 (22)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 11, 114 (4)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Palu, Jaak
H III 27, 230 (6)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H I 7, 725 (4)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 59, 794 (33)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 40514a (66)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 14 (28)
16%
1909
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
16%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 9, 80 (7)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2763 (384)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74453/4 (5)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
15%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 6, 24 (16)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hiir, Erni
H II 32, 19/20 (8)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1711 (287)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 25, 820 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 62, 656 (11)
14%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
Veske 4, 284/5 (156)
14%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 22, 874 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 486 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 13, 45 (17)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 44, 3
13%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 28, 351 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 56085/6 (7)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H III 18, 99 (6)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H IV 1, 376 (20)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 5, 314 (93)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 219, 18
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H IV 5, 369/70 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 54112 (16)
13%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E, StK 9, 122 (3)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 43, 788 (20)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 8, 205/6 (3)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKS 18, 8 (7)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H II 5, 476 (4)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 804 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 8° 4, 285/6 (2)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS X 1754 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 61 (124)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 21, 195 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2746 (351)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 629 (90)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18540 (7)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 35, 273/4 (14)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 48 (51)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
AES, MT 205, 6/7
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 8262/3 (44)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 11, 373/4 (12)
11%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EÜS I 767 (69)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 32, 866/7 (6)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
EÜS V 863 (125)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 57, 457 (19)
11%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
E 36870 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 30, 381 (15)
11%
1921
None
koguja teadmata
E 35284 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2006 (236)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 23728
11%
1896
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H I 8, 423 (27)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 56, 19/20 (2)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 448 (17)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 502 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 4, 777 (3)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 25, 675/7 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 55, 544/5 (23)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
AES, MT 236, 33
10%
1938
Võrumaa — Hargla
Niilus, Valter
E 44849/50 (14)
10%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H II 32, 240 (13)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
E 51625/7 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl