EÜS X 223 (16)
35%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS III 506/9 (142)
35%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERA II 37, 249/54 (44)
32%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 592
32%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 212, 633/5 (2)
32%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Kurm, Hilja
E 621
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 37, 57/60 (31)
31%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 1705/9
30%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E A 481/2 (3)
29%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
EÜS IX 539/42 (33)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 5, 681/3 (113)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS I 1038/41 (35)
28%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 92, 339/43 (16)
27%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kuil, Hilda
ERA II 87, 345/7 (12)
27%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Teetlaus, H.; Teetlaus, Amanda; Normak, Marie
EÜS XI 731/4 (297)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 36, 263/4 (2)
26%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 91, 652/3 (43)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sulakatko, Asta
E 1132/4
26%
1892
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lüll, J.
E A 523/6
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 736/7
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaak
ERA II 7, 325/7 (1)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 56/60 (10)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 31 (8)
25%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
E A 927/31
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, O.
Leoke 5, 27/8 (23)
24%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 539
24%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 625/9 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E A 535/8
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 67, 481/4
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 66, 600/4 (122)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 3832/5 (14)
23%
0
Virumaa — Narva l.
Laur, J.
EÜS VII 1533 (9)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61631/5
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 31273/8 (6)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS I 25, 65/7 (20)
22%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
EKmS 4° 3, 434/6 (33)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 101, 551/5 (1)
22%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 8780/5 (2)
22%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Franzdorf, Tõnu
H II 10, 441/2 (202)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 505/6
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 26737
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 20904/7
20%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 543/4
20%
1892
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Räpina
A. E.
EKmS 4° 2, 529/30 (35)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 99, 345/8 (2)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu
Anderson, Raimond
H, Mapp 254/8 (15)
20%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 70/2 (19)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
A. M.; Bergmann, Jaan
E A 527/30
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 94, 141/3 (21)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Truu, Martin
Leoke 1, 270/2
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 487/9
18%
1892
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Orav, J.
E 53553 (35)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E A 507/10
18%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
ERA II 2, 109/17 (7)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 200/1
18%
1916
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 43083/5
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS XII 959/63 (80)
17%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 20, 633/7 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 284, 164/8 (185)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
Leoke 3, 140/1 (6)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 231
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 8777/80 (1)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Franzdorf, Tõnu
E 176/8
15%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E A 541/2
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 87/90 (107)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E A 497/9
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
Leoke 5, 43/5
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 269/70
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 258
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 2516 (84)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 501/3
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
SKVR III2 1833.
11%
1891
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
E A 484/8
11%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
E A 532/4
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Gustavson, K.
E 537/8
10%
0
Virumaa — Narva l.
Nei, J.