EÜS VII 1665 (218)
52%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 461 (10)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 65, 10 (27)
38%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 37, 454 (47)
35%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 724 (26)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E A 201 (7)
34%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
34%
1942
None
None
H III 27, 59 (17)
34%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS V 914 (177)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 36097 (2)
31%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
Veske 2, 176
30%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 7, 695 (23)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
29%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
29%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 659 (1)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 14, 38 (53)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 24925 (10)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2899 (63)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 151 (9)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H I 5, 85 (241)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 107 (117)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 16, 127 (160)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 16, 691 (1)
24%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 32237 (4)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 17, 851 (6)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 28, 634 (96)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 510 (283)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
21%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 30, 8 (6)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 5140 (9)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Veske 1, 209 (96)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 73995 (8a)
19%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 53, 45 (48)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 177, 67 (93)
18%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E 11079 (15)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 665 (15)
16%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 6, 79 (104)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 10751/2 (19)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 37, 468 (15)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 188/9 (6)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 77/78 (89)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold