ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
55%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
54%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS I 1053 (54)
54%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
53%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 917 (10)
51%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
49%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
49%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
48%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
47%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 193 (14)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
46%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 59226/7 (25)
46%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
46%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
44%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 20167/8
44%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
42%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
EÜS IX 739 (62)
42%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 578 (177)
42%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 116, 99 (31)
41%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
41%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
41%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EÜS III 17 (23)
41%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 4650 (17)
40%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 29, 74 (3)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
40%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 200/1
40%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
E 54892/3
40%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
EÜS XI 562 (31)
40%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 59, 498 (23)
39%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
39%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 939 (205)
39%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
37%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
ERA II 166, 99/100 (41)
37%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 784/5 (55)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 27, 223 (2)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2371 (201)
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 306 (6)
34%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
34%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
33%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EKS 31, 7 (13)
33%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 7, 694 (17)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
32%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS V 1110 (114)
32%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 1, 764 (10)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 51468
31%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 10, 163/4 (5)
31%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
E 54467
30%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 57957/8 (9)
30%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 120, 170 (11)
30%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
29%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS I 780 (16)
29%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H I 3, 532 (12)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 82089/91 (1)
28%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
E 6204/5
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 611 (11)
26%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 32 (37)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2688/9 (13)
25%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
25%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 12, 490 (16)
24%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 36, 3/5
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
Leoke 3, 38 (13)
24%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 24409/10 (8)
24%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 1058 (21)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 19, 362 (29)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VI 916 (8)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
22%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 50, 71 (3)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
E, StK 9, 218/9 (86)
22%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS XII 547 (99)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 116, 153 (4)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 66 (55)
22%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 303, 214/5 (13)
21%
1942
None
None
EÜS XII 483 (62)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 804/5
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 8, 354 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
20%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 4, 271/2 (3)
20%
0
None
None
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 3, 840/1 (20)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
19%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 39464 (1)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 28, 795 (6)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 59281 (2)
18%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 13, 303 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
AES, MT 43, 87
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 29, 311 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 10, 359 (3)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
ERA II 16, 518/9 (7)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 50, 205/6 (14)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 7391/2
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 185, 154 (118)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 28, 657 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 10, 365 (96)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 83 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 1, 140 (80)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 28, 378 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 408 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 1096 (82)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 136, 530/1 (16)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Niilus, Leo
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 8, 588 (2)
13%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 56, 353 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 315 (70)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52124
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 856 (3)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 381 (16)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 36, 221 (299)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 410 (133)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 61665/6 (8)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 56, 93 (4)
12%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 378 (500)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 128/9 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS c 228 (7)
12%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
E 52116
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 185, 154 (117a)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 4, 566 (36)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 59 (22)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 27, 595 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 9, 204 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 195, 501/2 (17)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 10, 327/8 (110)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 29, 92 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 25, 38/9 (6)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 393 (73)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 19, 656/7 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob