E 66010 (12)
85%
1930
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 73821 (3)
79%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Herkel, Helmirise
ERA II 34, 254 (16)
62%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kirs, Karla
ERA II 135, 427 (e)
60%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 31, 98 (2)
59%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Puhm, Helvi
E 52506 (3)
58%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 147, 632 (7)
56%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Kiindok, Aga
ERA II 31, 209 (2)
54%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Reinvald, Karl
ERA II 199, 44/5 (90)
53%
1938
Virumaa — Narva l.
Männioks, Endel
ERA II 34, 235 (16)
51%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Pihler, Heinrich
ERA II 249, 205/6 (3)
51%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
E 73983 (3)
49%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mittenbrit, A.
E 61591/2 (16e)
48%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 72983 (40)
46%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
ERA II 72, 407 (15)
38%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Jutt, Viktor
ERA II 71, 25 (13)
37%
1934
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Idel, Artur
ERA II 84, 277 (31)
36%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ERA II 147, 671 (1)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Hellmann, Linda
ERA II 172, 143 (4)
30%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
ERA II 72, 341 (9)
30%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 82, 548 (4)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 72, 253 (8)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Vambola
ERA II 72, 475 (8)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Roos, Osvald
ERA II 31, 221/2 (1)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Vaher
ERA II 213, 656 (33)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 105, 574 (5)
21%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Teder, Anna
ERA II 34, 241 (16)
18%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vinter, Arseeni
ERA II 8, 484/5
17%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 82, 10 (8)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H I 5, 574 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Jung, Arthur
E 8° IX 96 (337)
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 7, 562/3 (5)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E X 17 (79)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 204, 614 (9)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Kadastik, Mihail, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 554 (8)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
ERA II 204, 624 (8)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 82427 (8)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
ERA II 110, 599 (1)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Huusmann, Sigurt
ERA II 254, 158/9 (5)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 191, 588
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
E 56865 (3)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 32, 449 (23)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
ERA II 71, 179 (5)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pekermann, Juta
H III 11, 400/1 (41)
13%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 23, 500
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
H II 19, 830/1 (21)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 82, 39/40 (9)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
EÜS XI 681 (217)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 1, 776 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
ERA II 71, 203 (7)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomson, Linda
ERA II 124, 409 (21)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Takk, Leili
H II 7, 805 (13)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1799/800 (11)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 647 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 15, 125/6 (3)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 1581/2 (96)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 189, 203/4 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E A 656 (27)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 72, 107 (9)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Leonard
H II 30, 590 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 356/7 (68)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 214 (7)
12%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 125, 45/6 (5)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H I 7, 185 (15)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 254, 82/3 (2)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 2, 313 (12)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 5, 233 (9)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 23592 (7)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 253, 12/3 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
H II 23, 617/8 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
EÜS IV 1759 (266)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 546/7 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 27, 661 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 761 (3)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 37, 297/8 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E 54967/8
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 9, 237/8 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 20, 125/6 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kõpp, Juhan
EKmS 8° 3, 271/2 (82)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 30, 42/3 (34)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 23, 463 (68)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 1, 9 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 36, 372 (44)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 6471 (1)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H I 3, 169 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
EÜS IV 1364/5 (86)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 72, 533 (8)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
E 84403/4 (4)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Lübek, Adele
H II 41, 16 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H III 1, 442/3 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 21, 465/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 13/4 (672 (6))
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 77220/1 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
E 73945/6 (1)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reemann, Leopold
ERA II 72, 909 (19)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Heldi
ERA II 72, 927 (19)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, Hella
H II 65, 371 (15)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS VI 1202/3 (137)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 2, 47/8 (53)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 125, 407/8 (13)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
E 52760
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
H I 2, 41 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H III 3, 453/4 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E, StK 26, 27/8 (38)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H IV 1, 800/1 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 70698 (2)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 172, 160 (6)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Viikov, Harald
H II 33, 986 (11)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 2, 23 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H IV 5, 319 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 25, 665/6 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 146 (226)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 3, 20 (28)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 9, 182/3 (1)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 72, 841 (7)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe