H III 18, 615/6 (4)
73%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E A 963 (3)
71%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 18401 (4)
66%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 7, 275 (36)
61%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 82741 (1)
61%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 14, 467 (11)
61%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
54%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Leoke 4, 338
42%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 53607/7a (6)
42%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 27, 598 (14)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 175 (5)
39%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
E 24046 (28)
38%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 302
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 355 (22)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 43, 5 (7)
34%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
33%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 260, 108/9 (14)
32%
1939
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 9, 866 (154)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 36/7 (37)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Mapp 373
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
29%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
ERA II 60, 393 (1)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Peetri
Must, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
28%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 2 (4)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 5, 554 (5)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1933 (184)
27%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
27%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 21, 7
27%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 7827 (3)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 53, 614 (70)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 14218 (22)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
26%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 940 (8)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
26%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 51839 (6)
26%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 27, 375 (17)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 156 (6)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 11, 492 (58)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 12994 (34)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 396 (82a)
25%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 529 (115)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 74, 879 (5)
24%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
EÜS X 2014 (251)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
24%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
E 8022/3 (2)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E, StK 39, 200/1 (23)
23%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 16, 35 (30)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 17, 315 (57)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 53656 (8)
23%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 18, 292 (1)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 3, 660 (297)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 1, 762 (7)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
22%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
EKS 50, 81 (67)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKS 1, 45
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
22%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 41, 691 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
H IV 9, 57 (5)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 762 (16)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 559 (55)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
21%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Mapp 366 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 744 (16)
21%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 18009 (2)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EKS e 40/1 (1)
21%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H II 12, 211 (64)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 18366 (3)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
AES, MT 27, 32/4
20%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 80807/8 (1)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 187/8 (1)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H III 21, 75 (7)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 23, 329 (38)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 14, 48 (67)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 15, 456 (49)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 3, 16 (8)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 86, 75 (54)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 14, 329 (1)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 9625 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 9374/5 (53)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 35986/7 (30)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 728 (192)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 558 (31)
19%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
18%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 6, 720 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 4, 74 (40)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 47, 259 (12)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1786 (282)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 17, 575 (14)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 50, 134 (7)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8° IX 78/9 (288)
18%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 28181/3 (40)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 8, 1 (1)
18%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
E, StK 40, 66/7 (101)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 51867 (7)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 35, 849/50 (484)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 10, 110/1 (17)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2908 (88)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 963 (20)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 16, 518 (5)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 617 (254)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 132 (223)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 7637 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E A 982/3 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 7190 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 574 (23)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 481 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 1, 13 (16)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 403 (21)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 56790
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H II 26, 258 (5)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 26, 142 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
TEM 13, 60
15%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
E 41995
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
E 84767/8 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 340 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 518 (686)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8822/4 (38)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 37962/3 (2)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 25, 96 (63)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 645 (26)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 41, 754 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 8, 220 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Oja, Jaan
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 7, 44 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 49, 959 (7)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 32, 63/5 (21)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKS 19, 5/6 (2)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 1092 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 2, 55/6 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 66/7 (58)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 74, 331 (12)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 175 (5)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 64366/8 (1)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 2, 609 (764)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8269 (5)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 10, 69 (60)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 865/6 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 66, 342/3 (265)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 86544 (33)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 11034/6 (4)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 5, 283
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 7, 330/2 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 1, 83 (15)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 1, 269/72 (VII)
12%
1879
Saaremaa — Pöide
Nolcken, N.
H I 4, 169 (22)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 58, 796 (40)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 2, 221 (39)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 13918/9 (24)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 19168
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
H II 6, 162 (202)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 40493/4 (22)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 35, 778/80 (453)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 64474 (5)
12%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERM 12, 15/6
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kangro-Pool, Marta
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 161 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E A 961 (1)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 4, 215 (4)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 200, 43 (68)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERM 61, 13 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 63411/2 (17)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKS 31, 50
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
E A 50 (92)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 461 (83)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2219 (515)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl