ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
39%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
37%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 29, 299 (8)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IX 636 (35)
31%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM X, 12/3
28%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 19 (13)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
27%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 54960/1
26%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 59973/5
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H II 10, 314 (32)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 34, 369 (112)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 445 (10)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11069/70 (2)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 12940/1 (39)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 57193/5
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
TEM X, 14
23%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E A 913/4 (25)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
21%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61744/7 (46)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 11785/6 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 36, 371 (42)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 341/2 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERM 45, 57
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKS 47, 17
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 299, 76/94
16%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 26, 90 (45)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EKS 35, 34 (309)
16%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 32 (13)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 9, 544 (22)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 5, 465 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H I 9, 621 (96)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 50, 774/5 (63)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 487 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 51, 112 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
14%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 119/21 (148)
14%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51923
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
14%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 246 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
ERA II 2, 237 (1)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 5 (7)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 44, 343/4 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 422 (192)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 17, 805
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 65, 6 (25)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 52181
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H IV 2, 29 (40)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Veske 2, 270 (7)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 27, 152 (3)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 12, 714 (10)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, Kase 34 (96)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 10, 4 (11)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VI 305 (14)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 21, 132 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 803 (68)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 70 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERM 151, 137/9 (8)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
AES, MT 3, 22
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 19925/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 599
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 8, 402 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 565 (740)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 18, 614 (18)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 44, 626 (84)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 9097 (14)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu