ERA II 176, 371 (11)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51452 (48)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 27, 108 (1)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Harjumaa — Keila
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51339 (39)
21%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 20409
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 2, 214/5 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 52791 (88)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 6777 (39)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 438 (11)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1165/6 (146)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40137/56
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 9017 (1)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 4, 284
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 36869 (2)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
Leoke 5, 77/8 (9)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 58 (105)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 47, 47/8 (72)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 65, 61 (24)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 38 (13)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS IX 509/10 (5)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 43887/8
13%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
Leoke 4, 405
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 68, 673/4 (22)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 54722
13%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 42, 963/4 (14)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 50379
13%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H II 17, 66 (72)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2558 (1)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 470/1 (105)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 57, 707 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 4, 167 (3)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 24, 249 (4)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
Veske 1, 143 (66)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 40, 309 (1358)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 6, 629 (8)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 50, 100/1 (2)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 40, 16 (31)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9756
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9626/8 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 1038/9 (13)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 7, 117/8 (83)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 13, 134 (28)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 27, 835 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H IV 7, 551 (52)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 38091 (168)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 59480/1 (17)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VIII 2440 (21)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 290 (12)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 6, 431 (86)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 64740 (4)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 27, 514 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 868 (33)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA I 3, 653 (21)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 24760/1 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 2, 329 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 12, 511 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 458/9 (20)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 32, 781/2 (9)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 48690
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Jaan
E 25885
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKS 50, 79 (64)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 20218/9 (17)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 37, 504 (40)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 8, 659/60 (4)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 1, 89 (49)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart