E 57190/3
86%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H III 25, 782/4
28%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 80409/13 (2)
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
23%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
23%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
22%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 49, 569/71 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
20%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 50, 79/83
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 337/40 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
E 22679/80 (2)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (22)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 242/4 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 51859/60 (1)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 320/2 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
14%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 16928 (12)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 26, 263/4 (23)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
Leoke 3, 271 (4)
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 73/5 (4)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 31762/4 (8)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31806/7
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 24, 680/2 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 109/11 (122)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 39936/40
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 670/2 (43)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 17, 733/6 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 25, 14/5
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 40484 (2)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 18009/10 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 8348/9
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 13, 23/6 (16)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8854/5 (67)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 484/7 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 15/8 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 16, 305/8 (3)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 49, 948/50 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 3, 744/6 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 20, 120 (110)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 31, 3/4
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 25, 933/4 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata