H II 27, 664 (12)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 17, 743 (13)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 26, 11 (13)
27%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 27, 277 (6)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 718/9 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 27, 594 (9)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 33, 1007 (33)
24%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 73, 531 (3)
22%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERM 59, 1 (2)
19%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (55)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 30, 514 (4)
19%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E 59530/1 (19)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 4, 316 (14)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 31, 243/4 (4)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H II 42, 170 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS IV 135 (118)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 14, 171 (5)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 192, 648 (224)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS XII 827 (53)
15%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 740 (8)
14%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 247/8 (10)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
Leoke 5, 32 (30)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (31)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 7, 308 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 631/2 (3)
14%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
H II 22, 415 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 52035
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 786 (22)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VIII 248 (51)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 1074/5 (68)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 222 (14)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 11, 116/7 (4)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H III 7, 307/8 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 25, 608/9 (11)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 116, 86/7 (8)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
E 59892/4
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 5, 128 (28)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
Leoke 5, 37 (1)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 20, 531 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS VI 412 (108)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 8, 412/3 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 323 (3)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 34 (33)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 5, 36 (37)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 43/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
E 15718 (242)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 177, 361/2 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 15, 668 (96)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 754/5 (35)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 242, 123 (6)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Puhja
Lemming, Jaan
E, StK 18, 76 (55)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 59, 533 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 39974 (6)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 14, 773 (25)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 51431 (14)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 449 (18)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 236
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans