EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 149-150
72%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 1266/7 (51)
49%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 142/3 (45)
48%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 60692/3 (16)
21%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 276, 108/9 (10)
20%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 189 (91)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1261/2 (47)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 116 (14)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 56, 387 (63)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 18, 521 (10)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 2, 161 (267)
15%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 45723/4 (32)
13%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VIII 959/62 (34)
13%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 297/8 (215)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 66, 186/9 (90)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 66, 367/8 (301)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 10, 349 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 74/5 (2)
12%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 10, 5 (17)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 70435/6 (23)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 289 (418)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 368/9 (101)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 152/3 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 8063 (50)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 225 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11890/1 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
E 7736 (13)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 502 (75)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 850 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 9368 (48)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 72 (54)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 259 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 658/60 (48)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKmS 8° 2, 688/9 (44)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel