H II 34, 512/3 (90)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 146, 43/5 (16)
38%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
E 56921/2 (7)
37%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 11, 743/4 (26)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 719/20 (17)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 10, 364/6 (8)
33%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E, StK 3, 84 (1)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 600/1 (14)
33%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 34, 317/8 (19)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 14590 (8)
31%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 21, 339/40, 346 (9)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H I 2, 67/8 (15)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 6, 302/5
29%
1874
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Unger, Ingel
H III 27, 297 (1)
29%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS XI 647 (156b)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 18, 281 (10)
28%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
TEM 2, 41 (26)
28%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 168 (262)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 31, 402 (2)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 141, 328/9 (24)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 625 (11)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H I 5, 427/8 (4)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 6, 253/5 (19)
27%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 203 (77)
27%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 146/7 (19)
27%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 129/30 (179)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 173 (9)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 323/5 (2)
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1934/5 (185)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1046/8 (157)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 51/3 (29)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 16702 (1)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 6, 687/8 (13)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 515 (68)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 83105 (1)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Prikmann, A.
H II 35, 170/1 (98)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 84, 388/9 (16)
24%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS XII 567/9 (111)
23%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 887/8 (157)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 61, 11 (8)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA II 3, 312 (2)
23%
1928
None
None
H, R 7, 67/9 (48)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1165 (65)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1384 (89)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 645 (196)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 328/9 (3)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS IX 467/8 (89)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 74, 330/1 (11)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 396/8 (413)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1442 (119)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7667/8 (11)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 23 (46)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1051/3 (211)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 98 (7)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 5, 256/7 (9)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
EKmS 4° 1, 422/3 (26)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 266, 151 (356)
19%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 299, 466/7 (350)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1107/8 (284)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 699/701 (1)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 57045/6 (2)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Tooban, L.
EÜS XI 643 (156)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 347 (325)
17%
1886
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
TEM 1, 10/a
16%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 231/2 (4)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 78538/9 (1)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Miks, A.
EÜS VIII 720/2 (297)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 578 (13)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 102 (42)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS III 597 (58)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKS 19, 49/50 (58)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 77 (21)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 37, 105/7 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 26, 675 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
EÜS V 804 (55)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 84/5 (238)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 306, 297/9 (15)
13%
1943
None
None
H, Gr. Qu. 141 (7)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 381/3 (22)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 53655 (6)
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKS 1, 137/9 (14)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 1, 39/40
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 4, 384 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS IX 728 (45)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 20
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 31, 23 (25)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 60582 (47)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 10, 712/3 (7)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 186, 44 (2)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 269, 147/9 (7)
11%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
ERA II 7, 25/6 (7)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 460 (8)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H, Peet 382 (392)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 8, 241/2 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 338 (18)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 39668/9 (3)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 16829 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS X 770 (31)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 17, 311/2 (53)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 113, 573 (18)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS X 2265/6 (65)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 81 (16)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan