EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152-153
66%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 53715 (11)
22%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H III 2, 822 (6)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 69958/60
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 59906
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 506 (51)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 226 (4)
18%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 50, 434 (2)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 70583 (12)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E 35407 (6)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, R 4, 234 (20)
18%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 72237 (4)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
E 79221/2
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 37, 79 (2)
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
17%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 65 (6)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
17%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 280 (196)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 63009 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
E 61875 (13)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 17, 488 (3)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 52757
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS I 1027 (10)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS III 24 (51)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 27, 229 (4)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 17760/1 (5)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 34, 699 (384)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 1059 (51)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 14, 514 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 860 (25)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25516 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 86042 (5)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS VII 324 (86)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 189 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 32 (53)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 57, 34
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EKS 1, 28
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 66005 (5)
15%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
E 53599
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 2, 464 (609)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 386 (86)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 43491/2 (10)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 12, 248 (4)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2292 (106)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 406 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS XI 1237 (78)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Peet 150 (164)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS VII 679 (53)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E A 108 (29)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 85158 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
H II 17, 144 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H II 1, 283 (417)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 36778
13%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 6, 163 (204)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKmS 8° 1, 819/20 (2)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 6, 147 (184)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 54, 377 (29)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 10067
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 19, 702 (60)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 22 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 5, 748 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 6, 193 (247)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E 17960 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2007 (239)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1126 (155)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 609 (763)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1460 (1)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 12, 677 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
EÜS V 912 (174)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 2, 222 (43)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 9, 55 (2)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 15, 360 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 467 (2)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 4, 194 (44)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 113 (55)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 2185 (17)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 53600 (5)
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EÜS X 2104 (391)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 671 (7)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 63706/7 (3)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 57662
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1027 (48)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 50378
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 30, 26/7 (14)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 77, 387 (40)
11%
1934
None
koguja teadmata
E 8528/9 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 11, 97 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 6282 (6)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 12, 298 (117)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 13933 (39)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS IX 412 (12)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 9, 836 (116)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 254, 295 (1)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 43, 779 (7)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 66, 307/8 (226)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 11, 291 (57)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8526 (23)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, R 4, 74 (5)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERM 148, 11 (15)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 56045/5a (109)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 5, 126 (6)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 55 (5)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
E 51339/40 (40)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 44772 (8)
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 1, 114 (174)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 80524
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
ERA II 208, 60 (3)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H, Peet 148 (161)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 468 (65)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 4, 459 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H II 37, 19 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS IX 898 (91)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2333 (171)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 150 (37)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 30 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 47, 56 (88)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 367 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1475 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 58792/3 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
10%
1936
None
None
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 244 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem