ERA II 195, 505 (24)
33%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 4, 234 (20)
28%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E, StK 37, 79 (2)
27%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
EÜS X 189 (17)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H, Peet 44/5 (46)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 147, 527 (52)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 2, 99 (11)
26%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
E 70583 (12)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VIII 798/9 (419)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 44772 (8)
24%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 7, 258/9 (134)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 464 (609)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 320 (237)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 1, 114 (174)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 99 (150)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 77, 387 (40)
22%
1934
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 386 (86)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, R 4, 74 (5)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 54, 377 (29)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 1, 45 (76)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 18280 (11)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 23, 187 (3)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 609 (763)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 28
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 4, 459 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E, StK 23, 89 (6)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS XI 1237 (78)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 5, 126 (6)
19%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 295 (1)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 1, 838 (29)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 29, 780 (3)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H I 7, 113 (55)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 724/5 (27)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKS 47, 51 (81)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135p
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E, StK 30, 26/7 (14)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 4, 194 (44)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 69 (81)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1382/3 (86)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 376 (27)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 66005 (5)
15%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 1, 316 (474)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E XI 40 (102)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 181/2 (11)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1027 (48)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 6, 168 (210)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 53578 (53)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 18, 781 (21)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E 55981/2
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 27, 300/1 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 506 (46)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 1, 169 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2178/9 (7)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 25/6 (32)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1652/3 (227)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 23985 (5)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 26, 83 (35)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 17, 595 (69)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 251, 547/8 (7)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 19, 183/4 (68)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 26, 401 (57)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 330 (98)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 7, 727 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS V 726/7 (190)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 224 (20)
10%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
E 7732 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 24, 742/3 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.