H II 18, 726 (2)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 66, 287/8 (207)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 22679/80 (2)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 66, 163/4 (68)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 242/4 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 116, 399 (18)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1158 (49)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 56, 567 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 59 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 51859/60 (1)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, R 3, 113 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 9, 356/7 (31)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 45, 506 (9)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 317 (31)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 654/5 (151)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
ERM 25, 14/5
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 25, 782/4
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H I 1, 61 (72)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 465 (631)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H III 8, 783/5 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
ERA II 147, 518 (3)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 56400 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 17, 457 (69)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VII 2397 (252)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2529/30 (519)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 3, 643 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 66, 386 (316)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1152/3 (7)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 8348/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 44 (78)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 189, 454/5 (111)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ennist, Enda
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 16, 707/8 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 16928 (12)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 66002/3 (2)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EKmS 8° 3, 248/9 (56)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 43, 15/6 (23)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald