E 15554 (9)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 34, 210 (3)
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 15, 513 (138)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
23%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 2, 108 (170)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 207/9 (7)
22%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 80362 (1)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, K.
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
22%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 147, 540 (68)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 645 (800)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 630 (14)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
19%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H III 30, 314/5
19%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 17, 659 (58a)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 537/8 (23)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21 (19)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 57668/9
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 3, 641 (249)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 19, 52 (40)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 432 (569)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 9, 19 (1)
18%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 2, 108/9 (172)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 61/2 (42)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 428 (563)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 34 (56)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 696 (36)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 15657 (143)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 141, 426 (13)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 763 (18)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 5, 526 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1426/7 (2)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2679/80 (244)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 536/7 (690)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 785 (60)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 11, 292 (59)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 17, 127 (50)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E, StK 19, 50 (38)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1153/4 (9)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 281/2
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 7, 255 (27)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 1, 85 (125)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 47, 214 (2)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 594 (98)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 65, 9 (22)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 54, 327 (5)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 364 (3)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 299/300 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 47, 331/2 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 270, 589/91
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 10, 255 (2a)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 195, 455/6 (10g)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 327 (6)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 14 (13)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 88/9 (46)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 554/5 (724)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 279 (17)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 54726
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 2, 116 (193)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 790/1 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS X 56/7 (46)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 47, 74/5 (6)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 1, 252/3 (46)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 2, 528 (10)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 8, 697 (1)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 65, 8 (21)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 15669/70 (170)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS X 2008 (241)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 821/2 (12)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 611 (121)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 56360/1
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 83/4 (81)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 779 (57)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 65, 274 (9)
13%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2007 (239)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 113 (46)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 16, 88 (90)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 348/9 (6)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 68, 667/8 (16)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
E 52834 (15)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H II 10, 139/40 (150)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 64250/1 (19)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 68, 669/70 (17)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 120, 542/3 (34)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52831/2 (12)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 17, 147/8 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 259, 41/2
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lätt, Selma
E, StK 17, 161/2 (98)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 15, 573 (67)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 751
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 40, 800 (17)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 85452/4
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
EÜS VII 2019/20 (239)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1711 (287)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15640/1 (116)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 1, 565 (739)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 424 (197)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 348 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 41358/67 (12, 13)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 59017
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 10, 385 (112)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 356/7 (24)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 200, 37 (53)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 766 (52)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS I 912 (54)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 2, 215/6 (323)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41355/6 (8)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H III 5, 240 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H III 9, 80 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
AES, MT 219, 18
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 13, 1 (1)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 9, 804 (88)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 153 (166)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 17, 475 (130)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H IV 1, 265 (8)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 1, 69 (36)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 12, 331/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 40, 383 (9)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H I 3, 628 (3)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 17, 572 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 2, 615/6 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 24, 80/1 (15)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 2, 630 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS VIII 863/4 (524)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 761 (8)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 11, 528 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 2, 491/3 (642)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (279)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 1, 81 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1688/9 (17)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 87 (88)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7731 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 25, 320/1 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 56354
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 65, 68/9 (39)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 91/2 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS IX 94 (91)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 36870 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 502/3 (665)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 633 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 17, 133/4 (61)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
E 24906 (35)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 402/3 (527)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2006 (236)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10630/1 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61730/1 (33)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1578/9 (129)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 612 (168)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 2, 74/6 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 2, 270 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 179/80 (284)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34926/7 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)